Print Print this page
 
Bel Inc.
Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Bel Inc.
Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
 
Broadcom Limited
HFBR Series
  • Images

Singlemode, Duplex, OS2

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Bel Inc.

Bel’s single-mode fiber optic patch cables for varying high speed, high bandwidth applications.

Features
  • All assemblies have a tight-buffered design which has higher flexibility more suited for indoor environments
Specifications
  • Cable Diameter:0.08" (2.0mm)
  • Color - Cable:Yellow
  • Color - Connectors:Blue
  • Fiber Type:9/125
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material:Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
  • Type:Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
Parts
SCLC-SDTP050SCLC-SDTP050FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 5M LC DuplexSC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
LCLC-SDTP010LCLC-SDTP010FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
LCLC-SDTP020LCLC-SDTP020FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
LCLC-SDTP030LCLC-SDTP030FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
LCLC-SDTP050LCLC-SDTP050FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
SCLC-SDTP010SCLC-SDTP010FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 1M LC DuplexSC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
SCSC-SDTP030SCSC-SDTP030FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 3M SC DuplexSC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
SCSC-SDTP010SCSC-SDTP010FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 1M SC DuplexSC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS