USD
Print Print this page
 
CNC Tech
Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex
CNC Tech
Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to ST (2)
 
HARTING
Multimode LC Duplex to LC Duplex
  • Images

Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to ST (2)

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

CNC Tech

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to ST (2)

Specifications
  • 1st Connector:LC Duplex
  • 2nd Connector:ST (2)
  • Cable Diameter:0.08" (2.0mm)
  • Color - Cable:Yellow
  • Color - Connectors:Blue, Yellow
  • Fiber Type:9/125
  • Insertion Loss:0.30dB
  • Return Loss:50dB
  • Type:Singlemode, Duplex
Parts

View in Parametric Search

913S-2-5-00100-PL913S-2-5-00100-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00700-PL913S-2-5-00700-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 7M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-02000913S-2-5-02000FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 20MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-02500913S-2-5-02500FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 25MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-01500-PL913S-2-5-01500-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 15MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-02000-PL913S-2-5-02000-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 20MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00200913S-2-5-00200FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 2M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00100913S-2-5-00100FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00300913S-2-5-00300FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 3M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00200-PL913S-2-5-00200-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 2M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00700913S-2-5-00700FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 7M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00500913S-2-5-00500FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 5M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00300-PL913S-2-5-00300-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 3M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-00500-PL913S-2-5-00500-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 5M LC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-01000913S-2-5-01000FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 10MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-01500913S-2-5-01500FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 15MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-01000-PL913S-2-5-01000-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 10MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS
913S-2-5-02500-PL913S-2-5-02500-PLFIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 25MLC DuplexST (2)0.08" (2.0mm)-RoHS

View in Parametric Search