USD
Print Print this page
 
Bel Inc.
Multimode, Duplex, OM1
Bel Inc.
Multimode, Duplex, OM3
 
Bel Inc.
Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
  • Images

Multimode, Duplex, OM3

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Bel Inc.

Bel’s multi-mode fiber optic patch cables for varying high speed, high bandwidth applications.

Features
  • All assemblies have a tight-buffered design which has higher flexibility more suited for indoor environments
Specifications
  • 1st Connector:LC Duplex
  • Cable Diameter:0.12" (3.0mm)
  • Color - Cable:Aqua
  • Color - Connectors:Aqua
  • Fiber Type:50/125
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material:Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
  • Type:Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Parts

View in Parametric Search

LCLC-3DTP020LCLC-3DTP020FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS
SCLC-3DTP010SCLC-3DTP010FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 1M LC DuplexSC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS
SCLC-3DTP020SCLC-3DTP020FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 2M LC DuplexSC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS
SCLC-3DTP030SCLC-3DTP030FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M LC DuplexSC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS
SCLC-3DTP050SCLC-3DTP050FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 5M LC DuplexSC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS
LCLC-3DTP030LCLC-3DTP030FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS
LCLC-3DTP050LCLC-3DTP050FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS
LCLC-3DTP010LCLC-3DTP010FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M LC DuplexLC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)-RoHS

View in Parametric Search