USD
Print Print this page
 
Molex
CXP Series
Molex
LumaLink 106283 Series
 
Molex
Multimode, Duplex
  • Images

LumaLink 106283 Series

LumaLink Tracer Cables

Molex

LumaLink optical trace cables make cable management easier. When the function is turned on, the cable is illuminated from end to end, making cable mapping easier.

Specifications
  • 1st Connector:MTP, Type B
  • 2nd Connector:MTP, Type B
  • Cable Diameter:0.18" (4.5mm)
  • Features:Magnetic Power Connector (2), Reverse Wiring, Riser
  • Fiber Type:50/125
  • Type:OM4
Parts

View in Parametric Search

10628373051062837305TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 15FT OM4MTP, Type BMTP, Type B0.18" (4.5mm)-
10628373081062837308TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 30FT OM4MTP, Type BMTP, Type B0.18" (4.5mm)-
10628373671062837367TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 325FT OMMTP, Type BMTP, Type B0.18" (4.5mm)-
10628373171062837317TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 75FT OM4MTP, Type BMTP, Type B0.18" (4.5mm)-
10628373321062837332TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 150FT OMMTP, Type BMTP, Type B0.18" (4.5mm)-

View in Parametric Search