Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 160       160 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   160 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLX1374D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1374D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1157-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 10 - Immediate
93.33000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 10.3Gbps 1308nm Ethernet Network 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1424P2BCD Datasheet FTLF1424P2BCD - Finisar Corporation 775-1025-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 4 - Immediate
210.27000
-
-
Obsolete 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38201 Datasheet 808-38201 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1078-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
22 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 1 - Immediate
22 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 1 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
?
62.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38200 Datasheet 808-38200 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1077-ND FBER OPTIC TXRX OPT SFP LC 2 - Immediate
25 - Factory Stock
?
67.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1672M3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1180-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 1 - Immediate
638.96000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
STM1E-SFP02 Datasheet STM1E-SFP02 - Maxim Integrated STM1E-SFP02-ND MOD TXRX COPPER MSA SFP 1 - Immediate
108.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 155Mbps
-
General Purpose 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V SMI Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D57 Datasheet FWLF16217D57 - Finisar Corporation 775-1129-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1571NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1571nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D61 Datasheet FWLF16217D61 - Finisar Corporation 775-1131-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1611NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1611nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 7/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 > >|

07:18:26 1/23/2017