Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,712       1,712 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,712 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/69
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLX1374D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1374D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1157-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 10 - Immediate
93.33000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 10.3Gbps 1308nm Ethernet Network 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1424P2BCD Datasheet FTLF1424P2BCD - Finisar Corporation 775-1025-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 4 - Immediate
210.27000
-
-
Obsolete 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1106-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
142.44000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
618.61000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
AFBR-83PDZ Datasheet AFBR-83PDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3088-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
702.58000 1
-
Active 10.3125Gbps 850nm Telecom/Datacom Systems 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
FTL4C1QM1C Datasheet FTL4C1QM1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1145-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
1,783.73000 1
-
Active 44.6Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
808-38201 Datasheet 808-38201 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1078-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
22 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 1 - Immediate
22 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 1 - Immediate
38 - Factory Stock
?
62.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38200 Datasheet 808-38200 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1077-ND FBER OPTIC TXRX OPT SFP LC 2 - Immediate
25 - Factory Stock
?
67.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
LM28-C3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LM28-C3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 850NMVC 0
30.00000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LM38-A3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LM38-A3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 155MBPS 1310NMLE 0
30.63000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LM38-C3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LM38-C3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 1310NMF 0
35.00000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LS38-A3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LS38-A3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 155MBPS 1310NMFP 0
36.88000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LS38-C3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LS38-C3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 1310NMF 0
41.25000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available LM28-H3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 9.95-10.5GBPS 85 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
102.50000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
LS38-C3L-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LS38-C3L-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 1310NMD 0
103.13000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available LS38-H3S-TI-N-EX-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 9.95-11.3GBPS 13 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
186.25000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
1061086004 Datasheet 1061086004 - Molex, LLC WM15795-ND CONN SMI LONG BODY 50PCS/PKG 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
275.47000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
FTLX1672M3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1180-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 1 - Immediate
638.96000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
-
Photo Not Available LS48-H3L-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 10.3125GBPS 1550 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
663.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available LS48-H3U-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 10.3125GBPS 1550 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
1,228.50000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1061086000-ND SMI SHORT BODY CONNECTOR 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
7.24520 25
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F1Z-ND TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
14.98750 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F2Z-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
16.22500 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
Results per Page
Page 7/69
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

09:11:49 1/24/2017