Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 160       160 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   160 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1612M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1076-ND 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 5 - Immediate
598.26000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Panel Mount
FTLX1672D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1166-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 10 - Immediate
638.96000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1871M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM 6 - Immediate
870.03000 1
-
Active 8.5, 9.95 ~ 11.3 Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL4C1QE1C Datasheet FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1144-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 24 - Immediate
1,503.23000 1
-
Active 41.2Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 86 - Immediate
41.24000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 70 - Immediate
41.77000 1
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 55 - Immediate
43.88000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8526P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8526P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1162-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ 39 - Immediate
57.68000 1
-
Active 6.1Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFCT-5710PZ Datasheet AFCT-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2352-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 81 - Immediate
64.68000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1326P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1326P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1096-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 6.1GB/S 20 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
Active 6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 26 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 14 - Immediate
79.58000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1413D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1087-ND XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S 6 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLF1419P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1419P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1022-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 18 - Immediate
179.07000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1521P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1521P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1030-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM 13 - Immediate
303.88000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1550nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1772M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1772M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1146-ND TXRX 1310NM DFB APD SFP+ 12 - Immediate
307.95000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FWLF16217D47 Datasheet FWLF16217D47 - Finisar Corporation 775-1124-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1471NM 4 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1471nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 13 - Immediate
442.60000 1
-
Active 10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLX1672M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1158-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 20 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1871D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1159-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 8 - Immediate
870.03000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1812M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1812M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1085-ND TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S 6 - Immediate
929.86000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbs 1550nm Networking and Communications 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
AFBR-5905Z Datasheet AFBR-5905Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1994-ND TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP 100 - Immediate
49.45000 1
-
Active
-
1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 9 - Immediate
51.71000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1324P2BTV Datasheet FTLF1324P2BTV - Finisar Corporation 775-1021-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 25 - Immediate
107.10000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1421P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1421P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1023-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 7 - Immediate
121.38000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 5/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

23:07:42 1/20/2017