Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 160       160 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   160 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLF1319F1GTL Datasheet FTLF1319F1GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1014-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM 35 - Immediate
119.95000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1061-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 557 - Immediate
128.52000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8512D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1089-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 54 - Immediate
128.52000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1471D3BCV Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM 145 - Immediate
139.94000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1413M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1108-ND TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM 126 - Immediate
158.72000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbs 1310nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1471D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1098-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 190 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1371D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1152-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M 100 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
Active 10.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8529P3BCV Datasheet FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1137-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S 53 - Immediate
195.35000 1
-
Active 14.025 Gbs 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1428P2BNV Datasheet FTLF1428P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1107-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM 50 - Immediate
226.55000 1
-
Active 8.5Gbs 1310nm Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL410QE2C Datasheet FTL410QE2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1110-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP 144 - Immediate
257.75000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 162 - Immediate
279.29000 1
-
Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-79EQDZ Datasheet AFBR-79EQDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2649-ND TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE 295 - Immediate
279.80000 1
-
Active 10.312Gbd 850nm General Purpose Data Transmission Systems 3.3V LC Pluggable-SFF8436
FTL410QD2C Datasheet FTL410QD2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1143-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 40 - Immediate
340.51000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLF8536P4BCL Datasheet FTLF8536P4BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1174-ND 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G 33 - Immediate
642.45000 1
-
Active 25.78Gbps 850nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLC9551REPM Datasheet FTLC9551REPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1173-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X 33 - Immediate
1,551.68000 1
-
Active 103.1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 146 - Immediate
32.29000 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5805AZ Datasheet AFBR-5805AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2644-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 144 - Immediate
35.54000 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2928-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 110 - Immediate
45.63000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 191 - Immediate
47.82000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715ALZ Datasheet AFCT-5715ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2935-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 272 - Immediate
67.11000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet AFCT-5179AZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3124-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 67 - Immediate
76.42000 1
-
Active 125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLC9551SEPM Datasheet FTLC9551SEPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1179-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100 27 - Immediate
2,036.18000 1
-
Active 112Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
HFBR-3810Z Datasheet HFBR-3810Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2154-ND TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD 864 - Immediate
20.19000 1
-
Active 10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
-
Through Hole
HFBR-3810MSZ Datasheet HFBR-3810MSZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2155-ND TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD 249 - Immediate
22.59000 1
-
Active 10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
-
Through Hole
AFBR-5805TZ Datasheet AFBR-5805TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2932-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V ST 1X9 170 - Immediate
32.25000 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V ST Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 3/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

03:16:03 1/23/2017