Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Results: 487       487 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Connector Type Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   487 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Connector Type Type
   
TRBUG1CFBC000E2G Datasheet TRBUG1CFBC000E2G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1042-ND GE SFP BX10-U TX1310/ RX1490 100 - Immediate
90.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
TRBUG1CBBC000E2G Datasheet TRBUG1CBBC000E2G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1043-ND GE SFP BX10-D TX1490/ RX1310 100 - Immediate
90.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
TPP3XGDS0C000E2G Datasheet TPP3XGDS0C000E2G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1044-ND 10GBE SR SFP+ 100 - Immediate
90.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
TPP5XGFLRC000E2A Datasheet TPP5XGFLRC000E2A - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1045-ND 10GBE LR SFP+ 100 - Immediate
133.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
TRPUG1ESXC000E2G Datasheet TRPUG1ESXC000E2G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1038-ND GE SX SFP 100 - Immediate
41.93000 1
*
Active
-
-
TRPRG1VA1C000E2G Datasheet TRPRG1VA1C000E2G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1041-ND 1000BASE-T SFP 100 - Immediate
56.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
TRPUG1CLXC000E2G Datasheet TRPUG1CLXC000E2G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1039-ND GE LX SFP 100 - Immediate
56.55000 1
*
Active
-
-
PIPDD20ECO51111G Datasheet PIPDD20ECO51111G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1008-ND FIBER PIGTAILED PD, 1310+1550 DU 30 - Immediate
66.40000 1
*
Active
-
-
ITMSE05ECO81111G Datasheet ITMSE05ECO81111G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1009-ND 5% SINGLE CHANNEL TAP MONITOR, C 30 - Immediate
66.40000 1
*
Active
-
-
PIPD15502001111 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1720-1047-ND FIBER PIGTAILED PD 1310+1550 DU 30 - Immediate
66.40000 1
*
Active
-
-
TRPEG1EEXC000E2G Datasheet Photo Not Available 1720-1040-ND GE EX SFP 100 - Immediate
74.70000 1
*
Active
-
-
UTMSE05ECO11111G Datasheet UTMSE05ECO11111G - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1010-ND 5% SINGLE CHANNEL UNI-DIRECTINAL 30 - Immediate
74.70000 1
*
Active
-
-
SWFC5150P001111 Datasheet SWFC5150P001111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1020-ND C BAND (OTHER BANDS AVAILABLE UP 20 - Immediate
75.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
DWFC0150P001111 Datasheet DWFC0150P001111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1021-ND 1X2, 1310/1550 DUAL WINDOW, SING 20 - Immediate
90.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
SWDM591SP001611 Datasheet SWDM591SP001611 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1015-ND 980/1550 FUSED SINGLE MODE FIBER 20 - Immediate
105.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
SWDM541SP001111 Datasheet SWDM541SP001111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1016-ND 1480/1550 FUSED SINGLE MODE FIBE 20 - Immediate
105.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
SWDM531SP001111 Datasheet SWDM531SP001111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1017-ND 1310/1550 FUSED SINGLE MODE FIBE 20 - Immediate
105.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
MMFC8150P001211 Datasheet MMFC8150P001211 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1022-ND 1X2, 50/125UM MULTIMODE FIBER, F 20 - Immediate
112.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
OISSG1550L01111 Datasheet OISSG1550L01111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1026-ND SINGLE MODE SINGLE STAGE FIBER O 10 - Immediate
186.20000 1
*
Active
-
-
OFMS1200ES05111 Datasheet OFMS1200ES05111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1000-ND 1X2 OPTICAL SWITCH, C+L BAND, LA 10 - Immediate
199.50000 1
*
Active
-
-
OIDSG1550S01111 Datasheet OIDSG1550S01111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1027-ND SINGLE MODE, DUAL STAGE FIBER OP 10 - Immediate
199.50000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
OFMS12MIE02111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1004-ND ULTRA-MINI 1X2 OPTICAL SWITCH, C 10 - Immediate
226.10000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
OFMS22MIE02111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1005-ND ULTRA-MINI 2X2ADD/DROP OPTICAL S 10 - Immediate
226.10000 1
*
Active
-
-
OFMS2200ES05111 Datasheet OFMS2200ES05111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1001-ND FULL2X2 OPTICAL SWITCH, C+L BAND 10 - Immediate
239.40000 1
*
Active
-
-
OISS1550PS03111 Datasheet OISS1550PS03111 - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1028-ND MINIATURE SINGLE MODE, SINGLE ST 10 - Immediate
239.40000 1
*
Active
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

16:39:08 3/23/2017