Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,667       1,667 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,667 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/67
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1060590210 Datasheet 1060590210 - Molex, LLC WM14151-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 100 - Immediate
33.06000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Blue
T1087 Datasheet T1087 - Greenlee Communications T1087-ND
CONN ADAPT RCPT SOC-SMA SIMPLEX 7 - Immediate
225.36000 1
-
Active Adapter SOC Receptacle SMA 905/906 Receptacle Simplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
-
Silver
SW20-LCA-1 Datasheet SW20-LCA-1 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H122933-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 6 - Immediate
29.88000 1 SW20 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap Blue
1061541510 Datasheet 1061541510 - Molex, LLC WM9704-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-FC SIMPLEX 10 - Immediate
38.07000
-
106154 Obsolete Adapter LC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap Beige
SW20-SCR-1(01) Datasheet SW20-SCR-1(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H124434-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 8 - Immediate
38.30000 1 SW20 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange
-
Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex, LLC WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
8.33000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
17-300230 Datasheet 17-300230 - Conec 626-1634-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
21.55000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex, LLC WM10355-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
25.90000 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.74000 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
HSC-A3-D1(02) Datasheet HSC-A3-D1(02) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2496-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 22 - Immediate
5.83000 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
5503137-1 Datasheet 5503137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33717-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
6.94000 1
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
1061700520 Datasheet 1061700520 - Molex, LLC WM3662-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 2 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061271690 Datasheet 1061271690 - Molex, LLC WM4429-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 4 - Immediate
20.70000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061163000 Datasheet 1061163000 - Molex, LLC WM9101-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
23.07000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1060043088 Datasheet 1060043088 - Molex, LLC WM10253-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 3 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1060043298 Datasheet 1060043298 - Molex, LLC WM10257-ND CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 2 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1061270110 Datasheet 1061270110 - Molex, LLC WM10354-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
31.34000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter
-
1061270100 Datasheet 1061270100 - Molex, LLC WM10353-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2 - Immediate
34.71000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter
-
1061700550 Datasheet 1061700550 - Molex, LLC WM14163-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
9.43000 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
3-2120871-1 Datasheet 3-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121732-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 6 - Immediate
15.71000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2120871-1 Datasheet 2-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121727-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 8 - Immediate
16.59000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1061261590 Datasheet 1061261590 - Molex, LLC WM14939-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 12 - Immediate
20.62000 1 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex, LLC WM14156-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
23.33000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
T020-001-LC10G Datasheet T020-001-LC10G - Tripp Lite TL1056-ND FC TO LC 50/125 OM3 10 GB ADAPTE 1 - Immediate
24.15000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-LC50 Datasheet T020-001-LC50 - Tripp Lite TL1057-ND FC TO LC 50/125 ADAPTER FOR MULT 1 - Immediate
24.15000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 4/67
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

10:34:21 2/24/2017