Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 112       112 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   112 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061700520 Datasheet 1061700520 - Molex, LLC WM3662-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 157 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061162000 Datasheet 1061162000 - Molex, LLC WM9100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 102 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Metal Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061154100 Datasheet 1061154100 - Molex, LLC WM3964-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 236 - Immediate
27.12000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061153200 Datasheet 1061153200 - Molex, LLC WM3658-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 202 - Immediate
35.56000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061233300 Datasheet 1061233300 - Molex, LLC WM9751-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 178 - Immediate
19.32000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Aqua
8119 Datasheet 8119 - 3M 3M156022-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 140 - Immediate
5.08000 1
-
Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
1061720000 Datasheet 1061720000 - Molex, LLC WM14164-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX 123 - Immediate
7.92000 1 106172 Active Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia
-
Silver
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex, LLC WM14159-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 106 - Immediate
8.88000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex, LLC WM14160-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 473 - Immediate
13.38000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061810007 Datasheet 1061810007 - Molex, LLC WM14165-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 153 - Immediate
19.51000 1 106181 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polyether Imide (PEI)
-
Dust Cap Black
1061141200 Datasheet 1061141200 - Molex, LLC WM14154-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 200 - Immediate
28.29000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex, LLC WM14155-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 200 - Immediate
29.43000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
5502632-8 Datasheet 5502632-8 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33714-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 351 - Immediate
3.85000
-
-
Obsolete Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
1828028-2 Datasheet 1828028-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828028-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 423 - Immediate
6.94000
-
-
Obsolete Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Green
5503638-1 Datasheet 5503638-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34377-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 363 - Immediate
11.13000
-
-
Obsolete Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
5503480-1 Datasheet 5503480-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33716-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 336 - Immediate
11.13000
-
-
Obsolete Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Brass, Zinc Metal Dust Cap Silver
FO-EX-2LCBD2 Datasheet FO-EX-2LCBD2 - JAE Electronics 670-2088-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 253 - Immediate
17.70000 1 FO-EX Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap
-
-
FO-FC-FS(FC-A3)-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1869-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 114 - Immediate
42.14000 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1727-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-ST SIMPLEX 162 - Immediate
44.35000 1 FO-FC Active Adapter FC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Ceramic Lever Silver
FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1874-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-ST SIMPLEX 110 - Immediate
44.35000 1 FO-FC Active Adapter FC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
FO-FC-FS(SC)-STD-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(SC)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1873-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Active Adapter FC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Lever Silver
FO-FC-FS(SC)-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(SC)-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1872-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX 110 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Active Adapter FC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
-
FO-FC-FS(FC-A3)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1870-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
91.34000 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
FO-FC-FS(DIA)-STD-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(DIA)-STD-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1867-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
130.78000 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex, LLC WM6361-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 68 - Immediate
31.10000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
Results per Page
Page 2/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

10:46:36 1/16/2017