Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,667       1,667 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,667 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex, LLC WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 3,842 - Immediate
7.94000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 588 - Immediate
8.10000 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex, LLC WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 106 - Immediate
8.33000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
17-300020 Datasheet 17-300020 - Conec 626-1631-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 106 - Immediate
16.21000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex, LLC WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 272 - Immediate
16.80000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
EHLC2 Datasheet EHLC2 - Switchcraft Inc. SC2062-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 197 - Immediate
18.10000 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1828619-1 Datasheet 1828619-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828619-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 345 - Immediate
19.06000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Metal Protective Cap Beige
1828619-2 Datasheet 1828619-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A112860-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 203 - Immediate
19.11000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Ceramic Protective Cap Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex, LLC WM11895-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 271 - Immediate
19.19000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex, LLC WM8677-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 373 - Immediate
20.70000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex, LLC WM8728-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 267 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex, LLC WM8759-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 246 - Immediate
25.81000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex, LLC WM3657-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 137 - Immediate
25.84000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex, LLC WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 173 - Immediate
28.29000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 3,929 - Immediate
1.81000 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 1,040 - Immediate
1.93000 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
8119 Datasheet 8119 - 3M 3M156022-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 136 - Immediate
5.08000 1
-
Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex, LLC WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 396 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
HSCF-2A-D(P) Datasheet HSCF-2A-D(P) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2497-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 191 - Immediate
9.78000 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex, LLC WM8675-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 474 - Immediate
10.17000 1 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex, LLC WM14160-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 473 - Immediate
13.38000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex, LLC WM8676-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 697 - Immediate
14.54000 1 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 122 - Immediate
20.48000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex, LLC WM6359-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 110 - Immediate
23.33000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
17-300380 Datasheet 17-300380 - Conec 626-1628-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 136 - Immediate
42.79000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Protective Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

14:41:06 1/20/2017