Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Pluggable Cables

Results: 217       217 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   217 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 9/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
FCBGD10CD1C03 Datasheet FCBGD10CD1C03 - Finisar Corporation 775-1136-ND CBL ASSY FIBER CXP 3M 4 - Immediate
933.25000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Infiniband 12x 84 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Active, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Orange
-
FCBN510QE2C03 Datasheet FCBN510QE2C03 - Finisar Corporation 775-1150-ND CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP 1 - Immediate
388.62000 1
-
Active SFP+ (4), QSFP+ 4x 20 (4), 38 Plug to Plug (4) Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Orange
-
AK-ESATA-SATA100 Datasheet AK-ESATA-SATA100 - Assmann WSW Components AE10655-ND CABLE SATA-ESATA 7 POS 1M 19 - Immediate
5.29000 1
-
Active eSATA, SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
AK-ESATA-SATA150 Datasheet AK-ESATA-SATA150 - Assmann WSW Components AE10656-ND CABLE SATA-ESATA 7 POS 1.5M 18 - Immediate
5.90000 1
-
Active eSATA, SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Round External 4.92' (1.50m) Black Shielded
AK-ESATA-075 Datasheet AK-ESATA-075 - Assmann WSW Components AE10652-ND CABLE ESATA 7POS 0.75M 22 - Immediate
7.13000 1
-
Active eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Round External 2.46' (750mm) Black Shielded
AK-ESATA-150 Datasheet AK-ESATA-150 - Assmann WSW Components AE10654-ND CABLE ESATA 7POS 1.5M 22 - Immediate
8.44000 1
-
Active eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Round External 4.92' (1.50m) Black Shielded
760-10010-00075 Datasheet 760-10010-00075 - CNC Tech 1175-1178-ND CABLE SERIAL ATA 7 POS .75M 5 - Immediate
1.81000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 2.46' (750mm) Red Shielded
0747420003 Datasheet 0747420003 - Molex, LLC WM1667-ND CONN CABLE ASSEMBLY SFP M-M 3M 3 - Immediate
44.22000 1
-
Active SFP 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
P943-19I Datasheet P943-19I - Tripp Lite TL754-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 22 - Immediate
3.77000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P940-39I Datasheet P940-39I - Tripp Lite TL751-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 39" 14 - Immediate
4.90000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 3.25' (990.60mm) Red Shielded
P952-002 Datasheet P952-002 - Tripp Lite TL758-ND SATA TO ESATA TRANS CABLE M M 2' 25 - Immediate
8.07000 1
-
Active eSATA, SATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat
-
2.00' (609.60mm) Red Shielded
P950-02M Datasheet P950-02M - Tripp Lite TL755-ND SATA-II CABLE 7PIN 7PIN 6' 21 - Immediate
12.93000 1
-
Active eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat External 6.56' (2.00m) Blue Shielded
FCBG110SD1C01 Datasheet FCBG110SD1C01 - Finisar Corporation 775-1178-ND OPTICAL CABLE 10G SFP+1M 3 - Immediate
64.16000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8F68-AAG105-0.80 Datasheet 8F68-AAG105-0.80 - 3M 3M10724-ND CABLE TWINAX MINISAS 68POS .8M 4 - Immediate
25.94000 1
Non-Stock
?
8F68 Active miniSAS 4i 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 2.62' (800mm) Silver Shielded
6A11-A0121-015.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-015.0-0 - 3M 3M15360-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 15M 1 - Immediate
129.74000
-
6A11 Obsolete SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 49.20' (15.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-020.0-0 - 3M 3M15361-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M 1 - Immediate
136.80000
-
6A11 Obsolete SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 65.62' (20.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-050.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-050.0-0 - 3M 3M15365-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 50M 1 - Immediate
252.21000
-
6A11 Obsolete SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 164.04' (50m) Orange
-
Results per Page
Page 9/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 > >|

10:45:40 1/17/2017