Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Pluggable Cables

Results: 215       215 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   215 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/9
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
0745460803 Datasheet 0745460803 - Molex, LLC WM1149-ND CABLE ASSY IPASS X8 M-M 68POS 3M 146 - Immediate
165.02000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x8 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
FCBG410QB1C03 Datasheet FCBG410QB1C03 - Finisar Corporation 775-1101-ND CBL ASSY FIBER QSFP 3M 29 - Immediate
299.88000 1
-
Active QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Orange
-
AK-SATA-030 Datasheet AK-SATA-030 - Assmann WSW Components AE10077-ND CABLE SERIAL ATA .3 METER 2,513 - Immediate
1.37000 1 AK-SATA Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 0.98' (300mm) Red Shielded
5602-22-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-22-0000-500 - 3M 3M5743-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS STR-STR .5M 3,572 - Immediate
3.53000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Blue Shielded
5602-21-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-21-0000-500 - 3M 3M5567-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS R/A-STR .5M 2,789 - Immediate
3.80000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Blue Shielded
5602-44-0142A-600 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-600 - 3M 3M10727-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.60M 1,010 - Immediate
3.85000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.97' (600mm) Silver Shielded
P940-19I Datasheet P940-19I - Tripp Lite TL380-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 367 - Immediate
3.88000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P940-08I Datasheet P940-08I - Tripp Lite TL807-ND SATA SIGNAL CBL 7PIN F 7PIN F 8" 265 - Immediate
3.98000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 0.67' (203.2mm) Red Shielded
0685610020 Datasheet 0685610020 - Molex, LLC WM8714-ND CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 4POS 1.5M 459 - Immediate
5.06000 1 68561 Active SATA 15, 4 Receptacle to Individual Wires Female to Pigtail Latch Lock
-
Individual Internal 4.92' (1.50m) Multiple Unshielded
5602-11-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-11-0000-500 - 3M 3M5565-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS R/A-R/A .5M 681 - Immediate
5.88000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Blue Shielded
5602-44-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10726-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.50M 879 - Immediate
7.10000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.00mm) Silver Shielded
5602-22-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-22-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10740-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.50M 159 - Immediate
7.43000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.00mm) Silver Shielded
0795762104 Datasheet 0795762104 - Molex, LLC WM1126-ND CABLE MINISAS INT M-M 36POS 1M 120 - Immediate
16.13000 1 iPass+™ Active miniSAS 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal, Backplane to Controller 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
8US4-AA119-00-1.00 Datasheet 8US4-AA119-00-1.00 - 3M 3M15494-ND TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/SB 1M 173 - Immediate
16.41000 1 8U Active miniSAS HD 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
0745760001 Datasheet 0745760001 - Molex, LLC WM1144-ND CABLE PCIE X1 M-M 18POS 1M 138 - Immediate
21.28000 1 PCI Express®, TDP™ Active PCIe x1 18 Plug to Plug Male to Male Thumbscrews Triad Differential Pair Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
0745470301 Datasheet 0745470301 - Molex, LLC WM1120-ND CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 1M 540 - Immediate
39.76000 1 iPass™ Active miniSAS 4x 26 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Key Slot 2-4-6 (both), Pull Tab Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
0747522301 Datasheet 0747522301 - Molex, LLC WM3558-ND PATCH CABLE MALE-MALE 3M 28AWG 105 - Immediate
42.42000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
8KH3-0734-0250 Datasheet 8KH3-0734-0250 - 3M 3M15386-ND CBLE JUMPER PCIE X8 250MM TWINAX 233 - Immediate
71.04000 1 PCI Express® (PCIe) Active PCIe x8 98 Plug to Plug Male to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250mm) Silver Shielded
0745460813 Datasheet 0745460813 - Molex, LLC WM8580-ND CONN CABLE MALE-MALE 28AWG .5M 259 - Immediate
118.27000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x8 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 1.64' (500.00mm) Black Shielded
74757-2301 Datasheet 74757-2301 - Molex Connector Corporation WM1161-ND CONN CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP M-M 3M 76 - Immediate
122.06000 1
-
Active QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
1110251201 Datasheet 1110251201 - Molex, LLC WM8549-ND CABLE ASSY CXP 84POS MALE 1M 301 - Immediate
193.41000 1 iPass+™ Active Infiniband 12x 84 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
0745461601 Datasheet 0745461601 - Molex, LLC WM1150-ND CABLE IPASS X16 M-M 136POS 1M 35 - Immediate
231.32000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x16 136 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
FCBN410QB1C20 Datasheet FCBN410QB1C20 - Finisar Corporation 775-1189-ND CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP 20M 30 - Immediate
370.26000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0887505418 Datasheet 0887505418 - Molex Connector Corporation WM9404-ND SATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M RED 2,941 - Immediate
3.83000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 3.28' (1.00m) Red
-
5602-44-0142A-700 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-700 - 3M 3M10728-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.70M 453 - Immediate
4.00000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 2.30' (700.00mm) Silver Shielded
Results per Page
Page 2/9
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

08:35:58 1/22/2017