Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 141       141 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   141 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
DK-2632-05 Datasheet DK-2632-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10455-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 5M 36 - Immediate
20.63000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-07 Datasheet DK-2633-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10463-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M 36 - Immediate
22.92000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-10 Datasheet DK-2632-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10457-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 10M 22 - Immediate
23.23000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-15 Datasheet DK-2632-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10458-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 15M 14 - Immediate
29.73000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex
-
33012410010005 Datasheet 33012410010005 - Harting 1195-3733-ND FO JUMPER CAB. ASSY-1,0M 2X LC D 12 - Immediate
44.46000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.20" (5.1mm) Twin Zip IP20 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
IF 636-0-2 Datasheet IF 636-0-2 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB183-ND FIBER .2M SMA-SMA 30 - Immediate
47.25000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
0.65' (200mm) POF
-
IF-636-3-0 Datasheet IF-636-3-0 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB153-ND SERCOS POF PATCH SMA 3M 12 - Immediate
53.73000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
9.84' (3.0m) POF
-
1062672011 Datasheet 1062672011 - Molex, LLC WM9086-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 10 - Immediate
77.47000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062673000 Datasheet 1062673000 - Molex, LLC WM9091-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 9 - Immediate
86.38000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062673001 Datasheet 1062673001 - Molex, LLC WM9092-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 6 - Immediate
88.42000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672021 Datasheet 1062672021 - Molex, LLC WM9087-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (2) 500MM 3 - Immediate
127.40000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672031 Datasheet 1062672031 - Molex, LLC WM9088-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (2) 500MM 11 - Immediate
129.46000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
17-300860-01 Datasheet 17-300860-01 - Conec 626-1705-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 1M 2 - Immediate
133.14000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
HFBR-QUS500Z Datasheet HFBR-QUS500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3127-ND CABLE POF GY SIMPLEX UNCONN 500M 4 - Immediate
645.98000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2622-07 Datasheet DK-2622-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10443-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 7M 35 - Immediate
16.53000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2612-05 Datasheet DK-2612-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10436-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 5M 57 - Immediate
16.57000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2612-07 Datasheet DK-2612-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10437-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 7M 29 - Immediate
16.86000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2612-10 Datasheet DK-2612-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10438-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 10M 45 - Immediate
19.37000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
IF 636-0-3 Datasheet IF 636-0-3 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB186-ND FIBER .3 SMA-SMA 13 - Immediate
47.25000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
0.98' (300mm) POF
-
IF 637-0-1 Datasheet IF 637-0-1 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB155-ND SERCOS II POF PATCH SMA .1M 8 - Immediate
47.25000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
0.43' (130mm) POF
-
IF-636-0-1 Datasheet IF-636-0-1 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB149-ND SERCOS POF PATCH SMA .1M 7 - Immediate
47.25000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
0.43' (130mm) POF
-
IF-636-4-0 Datasheet IF-636-4-0 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB154-ND SERCOS POF PATCH SMA 4M 16 - Immediate
56.33000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
13.12' (4.0m) POF
-
17-300330-01 Datasheet 17-300330-01 - Conec 626-1658-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 1M 17 - Immediate
144.77000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-02 Datasheet 17-300330-02 - Conec 626-1661-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 2M 20 - Immediate
146.74000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-03 Datasheet 17-300330-03 - Conec 626-1659-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 3M 20 - Immediate
148.77000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
Results per Page
Page 3/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

16:30:28 1/23/2017