Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,109       9,109 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,109 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/365
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RUS100Z Datasheet HFBR-RUS100Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2095-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 100M 34 - Immediate
72.26000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
328.1' (100m) POF
-
-
DK-2611-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10428-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 2M 57 - Immediate
14.77000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-01 Datasheet DK-2632-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10452-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 1M 55 - Immediate
16.04000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-01M Datasheet N320-01M - Tripp Lite TL827-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3FT 25 - Immediate
20.38000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2622-10 Datasheet DK-2622-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10444-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 10M 24 - Immediate
20.51000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 24 - Immediate
22.49000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
DK-2633-07 Datasheet DK-2633-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10463-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M 36 - Immediate
22.92000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-05M Datasheet N820-05M - Tripp Lite TL844-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 16' 33 - Immediate
22.95000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6FT 58 - Immediate
23.40000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
DK-2633-10 Datasheet DK-2633-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10464-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M 68 - Immediate
25.96000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3FT 56 - Immediate
26.42000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-10M Datasheet N320-10M - Tripp Lite TL831-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33' 38 - Immediate
30.19000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-20M Datasheet N320-20M - Tripp Lite TL833-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 65' 20 - Immediate
42.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-20M Datasheet N820-20M - Tripp Lite TL847-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 65' 13 - Immediate
55.49000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
HFBR-RUD100Z Datasheet HFBR-RUD100Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2093-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL DUPLEX 1=100M 24 - Immediate
133.20000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
328.1' (100m) POF
-
HFBR-RUS500Z Datasheet HFBR-RUS500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2096-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 1=500M 20 - Immediate
319.61000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
1640.4' (500m) POF
-
HFBR-EUD500Z Datasheet HFBR-EUD500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2204-ND CABLE POF BLK DUPLEX UNCONN 500M 8 - Immediate
612.47000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2612-01 Datasheet DK-2612-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10433-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 1M 71 - Immediate
13.57000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 1M 50 - Immediate
15.17000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2612-07 Datasheet DK-2612-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10437-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 7M 29 - Immediate
16.86000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-02 Datasheet DK-2631-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10446-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 2M 35 - Immediate
17.19000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-03 Datasheet DK-2632-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10454-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 3M 28 - Immediate
18.34000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 6FT 43 - Immediate
19.25000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2632-07 Datasheet DK-2632-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10456-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 7M 34 - Immediate
19.49000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-03M Datasheet N320-03M - Tripp Lite TL829-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 10' 17 - Immediate
22.64000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
Results per Page
Page 2/365
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:02:37 1/19/2017