All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number WM6359-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 23.33000 23.33
25 20.17600 504.40
50 18.91500 945.75
100 18.28450 1,828.45
250 17.27572 4,318.93
500 16.77130 8,385.65
1,000 16.39300 16,393.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 129
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

1061152100

Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 1061152100
Product Photos 106115 Series
RoHS Information 1061152100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
Standard Package ? 25
Category

Connectors, Interconnects

Family

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Series 106115
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shielded
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
Online Catalog 106115 Series
Other Names 106115-2100
1061152100-ND
861152100
WM6359
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • 1061151110 - Molex, LLC | WM3657-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061151110
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price 25.84000
  • 1061162100 - Molex, LLC | WM8728-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061162100
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  • Unit Price 23.07000
  • 1062831005 - Molex, LLC | WM8682-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1062831005
  • Molex, LLC
  • CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M
  • Unit Price 154.19000
  • 1061261400 - Molex, LLC | WM8676-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061261400
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price 14.54000
  • 1060520010 - Molex, LLC | WM9496-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1060520010
  • Molex, LLC
  • LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
  • Unit Price 41.38000

19:16:59 5/27/2016