All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number WM3657-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 25.84000 25.84
25 22.35200 558.80
50 20.95500 1,047.75
100 20.25650 2,025.65
250 19.13892 4,784.73
500 18.58010 9,290.05
1,000 18.16100 18,161.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 140
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061151110

Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 1061151110
Product Photos 1061151110
RoHS Information 1061151110 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
Standard Package ? 25
Category

Connectors, Interconnects

Family

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Series 106115
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
Online Catalog 106115 Series
Other Names 0106115-1110
01061151110
106115-1110
WM3657
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • 1061152100 - Molex, LLC | WM6359-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061152100
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price 23.33000
  • DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10459-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-01
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M
  • Unit Price 20.60000
  • 1061162100 - Molex, LLC | WM8728-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061162100
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  • Unit Price 23.07000

05:27:22 4/29/2016