Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM10355-ND
Quantity Available 12
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141150

Description Adapter Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MT Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Connectors, Interconnects

Family

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Manufacturer

Molex, LLC

Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Adapter
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MT Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 25
Other Names WM10355

07:04:45 9/28/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 25.90000 25.90
25 22.40000 560.00
50 21.00000 1,050.00
100 20.30000 2,030.00
250 19.18000 4,795.00
500 18.62000 9,310.00
1,000 18.20000 18,200.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback