|
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters > 1061141100

All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part NumberWM4427-ND
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
128.2900028.29
2524.46400611.60
5022.935001,146.75
10022.170502,217.05
25020.947325,236.83
50020.3357010,167.85
1,00019.8770019,877.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 35
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141100

DescriptionMPO EMI ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
 

QuantityItem Number
 ? 
Customer Reference
MPO EMI ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT | 1061141100 | WM4427-ND | Digi-Key Corp.

Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 1061141100
Product Photos 1061141100
RoHS Information 1061141100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
Standard Package ? 25
CategoryConnectors, Interconnects
FamilyFiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Series106114
TypeCoupler
Convert From (Adapter End)MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End)MPO Receptacle
Simplex/DuplexSimplex
ModeSinglemode/Multimode
Mounting TypePanel Mount, Flange
Housing MaterialZinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material-
FeaturesDust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
ColorSilver
Material Flammability Rating-
Ingress Protection-
Operating Temperature-
Dynamic Catalog106114xxxx Series
Other Names106114-1100
WM4427
Customers Who Purchased This Product are also Interested In:
Digi-Key Part NumberManufacturer Part NumberManufacturerPackagingQuantity AvailableUnit PriceMinimum Quantity
WM3657-ND1061151110Molex IncTray ? 85 - Immediate
25.840001
F2545-ND0313003.HXPLittelfuse IncBulk ? 3,546 - Immediate
0.990001
568-1633-1-NDBC847B,215NXP SemiconductorsCut Tape (CT) ? 82,594 - Immediate
0.140001
WM3888CT-ND0436500423Molex IncCut Tape (CT) ? 1,413 - Immediate
3.240001
350-2132-ND559-3601-007FDialightBulk ? 176 - Immediate
3.930001

16:48:13 9/18/2014