|
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters > 1061141100

All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part NumberWM4427-ND
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
128.2900028.29
2524.46400611.60
5022.935001,146.75
10022.170502,217.05
25020.947325,236.83
50020.3357010,167.85
1,00019.8770019,877.00
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141100

DescriptionMPO EMI ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
 

QuantityItem Number
 ? 
Customer Reference
MPO EMI ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT | 1061141100 | WM4427-ND | Digi-Key Corp.

Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets 1061141100
Product Photos 1061141100
RoHS Information 1061141100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
Standard Package ? 25
CategoryConnectors, Interconnects
FamilyFiber Optic Connectors - Adapters
Series106114
TypeCoupler
Convert From (Adapter End)MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End)MPO Receptacle
Simplex/DuplexSimplex
ModeSinglemode/Multimode
Mounting TypePanel Mount, Flange
Housing MaterialZinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material-
FeaturesDust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
ColorSilver
Material Flammability Rating-
Ingress Protection-
Operating Temperature-
Online Catalog106114xxxx Series
Other Names106114-1100
WM4427
Customers Who Purchased This Product are also Interested In:
Digi-Key Part NumberManufacturer Part NumberManufacturerPackagingQuantity AvailableUnit PriceMinimum Quantity
ED2758-NDOSTTJ207150On Shore Technology IncBulk ? 30 - Immediate
6.790001
478-4367-1-ND02013J0R1PBSTRAVX CorporationCut Tape (CT) ? 17,176 - Immediate
0.940001
587-3474-1-NDTMK107BJ224KAHTTaiyo YudenCut Tape (CT) ? 6,830 - Immediate
0.120001
A31516-ND1-747947-6TE ConnectivityBulk ? 80 - Immediate
32.260001
399-8509-1-NDT495D226K025ATE200KemetCut Tape (CT) ? 1,468 - Immediate
1.510001

18:21:53 11/28/2014