Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Laser Diodes

Results: 57       57 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   57 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/3
|< < 1 2 3 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM T-1 357 - Immediate
5.76000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 130 - Immediate
24.35000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310NM 110MW 37 - Immediate
266.00000 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM T-1 1,827 - Immediate
5.87000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED 423 - Immediate
5.95000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM LATERL 199 - Immediate
6.07000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM TO-46 142 - Immediate
10.53000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5.6MM 2,187 - Immediate
12.52000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-18 125 - Immediate
13.05000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
VLM-650-03-LPA Datasheet VLM-650-03-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 650NM CLASS IIIA 2,447 - Immediate
18.31000 1
-
Active 650nm 3 V ~ 5 V 40mA 2.5mW
-
VLM-650-03-LPT Datasheet VLM-650-03-LPT - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPT-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 1MW DOT 526 - Immediate
18.31000 1
-
Active 650nm 3V 40mA 1mW
-
VLM-650-01-LPA Datasheet VLM-650-01-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-01-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 650NM CLASS 111A 222 - Immediate
23.71000 1
-
Active 650nm 3V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VLM-650-02-LPA Datasheet VLM-650-02-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-02-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 655NM 3MW W/ADJ 152 - Immediate
23.71000 1
-
Active 650nm 3V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 5MW 519 - Immediate
36.86000 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VLM-635-01-LPA Datasheet VLM-635-01-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-635-01-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 635NM 3MW 207 - Immediate
43.39000 1
-
Active 635nm 3V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW 115 - Immediate
46.07000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
VLM-650-27-LPA Datasheet VLM-650-27-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-27-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 1MW LINE 266 - Immediate
48.75000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 3mW Cylinder (12.5mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER MODULE MICRO 650NM 5MW 170 - Immediate
53.24000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED LINE 112 - Immediate
8.95000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
-
VLM-650-04-SPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-04-SPA-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 1-5MW DOT 208 - Immediate
18.31000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 2.5mW
-
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 550NM 80MW 4 - Immediate
285.95000 1
-
Active 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NV4V31SF-A Datasheet NV4V31SF-A - CEL NV4V31SF-A-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 175MW 5.6MM 7 - Immediate
497.42000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 150mA 175mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM PILL 80 - Immediate
6.82000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 28 - Immediate
21.29000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
VLM-635-27-LPA Datasheet VLM-635-27-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-635-27-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 635NM 1MW LINE 73 - Immediate
66.50000 1
-
Active 635nm 2.7 V ~ 5 V 40mA 5mW Cylinder (12.5mm Dia)
Results per Page
Page 1/3
|< < 1 2 3 >|

08:38:28 8/26/2016