Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Laser Diodes

Results: 454       454 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   454 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/19
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
VLM-650-02-LPA Datasheet VLM-650-02-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-02-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 655NM 3MW W/ADJ 0
23.71000 1
-
650nm 3V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW 41 - Immediate
78.44000 1
-
405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
VOL6505I Datasheet VOL6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1011-ND LASER MODULE ADJ 650 NM 1-4.8MW 8 - Immediate
57.33000 1
-
650nm
-
40mA 4.8mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
D8085I Datasheet D8085I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1029-ND LASER DIODE 808NM 5MW 4 - Immediate
31.61000 1
-
808nm
-
70mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
M7805I Datasheet M7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1018-ND LASER MODULE 780 NM 5MW 3 - Immediate
57.33000 1
-
780nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
M8085I Datasheet M8085I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1005-ND LASER MODULE 808NM 5MW 4 - Immediate
58.80000 1
-
808nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VLM-532-42-SPA Datasheet VLM-532-42-SPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-532-42-SPA-ND LASER MOD 532NM 1-5MW GRN DOT 1 - Immediate
97.04000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
VOL7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1014-ND LASER MODULE ADJ 780 NM 1-4.8MW 0
83.66000 1
-
780nm
-
70mA 4.8mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
OPR2800V Datasheet Photo Not Available OPR2800V-ND EMITTER IR 850NM 20MA SMD 0
7.19000 75
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW 4-SMD, No Lead Exposed Pad
LNCT28PF01WW Datasheet Photo Not Available LNCT28PF01WW-ND LED LASER 661/783NM FLAT PACK 0
9.02025 480
Non-Stock
?
-
661nm, 783nm 2.4 V ~ 3 V, 2.5 V ~ 3 V 180mA, 275mA 100mW 4-SIP
LNCT22PK01WW Datasheet Photo Not Available LNCT22PK01WW-ND LED LASER 661/785NM FLAT PACK 0
10.61625 480
Non-Stock
?
-
661nm, 785nm 2.3 V ~ 3 V, 2.4 V ~ 3.2 V 230mA, 380mA 100mW 4-SIP
SPL PL90 Datasheet Photo Not Available SPL PL90-ND LASER DIODE 5MM 0
11.38500 100
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
SPL DS90_3 Datasheet Photo Not Available SPL DS90_3-ND NANOSTACK LASER DIODE 0
12.80813 2,400
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
OPV315 Datasheet Photo Not Available 365-1135-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46 0
15.67000 50
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA 0.75mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV315Y Datasheet Photo Not Available 365-1138-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46 0
15.74000 50
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA 0.75mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
SPL LL90_3 Datasheet Photo Not Available SPL LL90_3-ND LASER DIODE 5MM 0
19.73900 50
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
OPV315AT Datasheet Photo Not Available 365-1136-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 0
24.15000 25
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA 0.75mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV315BT Datasheet Photo Not Available 365-1137-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 0
24.15000 25
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV314YBT Datasheet OPV314YBT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1885-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 0
24.35400 25
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV315YBT Datasheet Photo Not Available 365-1140-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 0
24.52000 25
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV314BT Datasheet Photo Not Available 365-1131-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 0
25.14000 25
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
PL 520_B2 Datasheet Photo Not Available PL 520_B2-ND LASER DIODE GREEN TO38 0
25.61625 200
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
OPV315YAT Datasheet OPV315YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1886-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 0
26.47800 25
Non-Stock
?
-
850nm 2.2V 7mA 0.75mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
PL 520_B1 Datasheet Photo Not Available PL 520_B1-ND LASER DIODE GREEN TO38 0
28.14625 200
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
PL TB450B Datasheet Photo Not Available PL TB450B-ND LASER DIODE BLUE TO56 0
28.93688 1,000
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 3/19
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:54:27 5/3/2016