Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Laser Diodes

Results: 55       55 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   55 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/3
|< 1 2 3 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM LATERL 94 - Immediate
5.45000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46 40 - Immediate
14.02000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314Y Datasheet OPV314Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1883-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46 49 - Immediate
18.77000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
VLM-650-04-LPA Datasheet VLM-650-04-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-04-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 1-5MW DOT 62 - Immediate
23.71000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 2.5mW Cylinder (6.55mm Dia)
D7805I Datasheet D7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1028-ND LASER DIODE 780NM 5MW 34 - Immediate
27.09000 1
-
Active 780nm
-
70mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
VLM-635-04-LPA Datasheet VLM-635-04-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-635-04-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 635NM 1-5MW DOT 62 - Immediate
35.48000 1
-
Active 635nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D8505I Datasheet D8505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1030-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 5MW 60 - Immediate
36.12000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
65mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
VLM-635-02-LPA Datasheet VLM-635-02-LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-635-02-LPA-ND LASER MODULE 635NM 3MW W/ADJ 42 - Immediate
49.34000 1
-
Active 635nm 3V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
VOL6505I Datasheet VOL6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1011-ND LASER MODULE ADJ 650 NM 1-4.8MW 17 - Immediate
57.33000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 4.8mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
M8505I Datasheet M8505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1019-ND LASER MODULE 850 NM 5MW 13 - Immediate
62.48000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
65mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
M6355I Datasheet M6355I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1017-ND LASER MODULE 635 NM 5MW 32 - Immediate
69.83000 1
-
Active 635nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VOL8505I Datasheet VOL8505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1016-ND LASER MODULE ADJ 850 NM 1-4.8MW 3 - Immediate
85.05000 1
-
Active 850nm -0.3 ~ 15V 65mA 4.8mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VLM-532-43-SCB Datasheet VLM-532-43-SCB - Quarton Inc. VLM-532-43-SCB-ND LASER MODULE 532NM 5-10MW DOT 7 - Immediate
194.92000 1
-
Active 532nm 2.7V 350mA 10mW
-
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46 62 - Immediate
16.35000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D8085I Datasheet D8085I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1029-ND LASER DIODE 808NM 5MW 15 - Immediate
31.61000 1
-
Active 808nm
-
70mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
M7805I Datasheet M7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1018-ND LASER MODULE 780 NM 5MW 8 - Immediate
57.33000 1
-
Active 780nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM8505I Datasheet MM8505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1026-ND LASER MODULE MICRO 850NM 5MW 8 - Immediate
76.69000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
65mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
VLM-532-42-SPA Datasheet VLM-532-42-SPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-532-42-SPA-ND LASER MOD 532NM 1-5MW GRN DOT 2 - Immediate
97.04000 1
-
Active 532nm 2.7 V ~ 3.3 V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
VLM-532-43-SPA Datasheet VLM-532-43-SPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-532-43-SPA-ND LASER MOD 532NM 1-5MW GRN DOT 3 - Immediate
130.82000 1
-
Active 532nm 2.7 V ~ 3.3 V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
NV4V31MF-A Datasheet NV4V31MF-A - CEL NV4V31MF-A-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 175MW 3.8MM 21 - Immediate
452.20000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 150mA 175mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (3.8mm)
M8085I Datasheet M8085I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1005-ND LASER MODULE 808NM 5MW 7 - Immediate
58.80000 1
-
Active 808nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
-
VOL7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1014-ND LASER MODULE ADJ 780 NM 1-4.8MW 8 - Immediate
83.66000 1
-
Active 780nm
-
70mA 4.8mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
NX7539BB-AA-AZ Datasheet Photo Not Available NX7539BB-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 40MW MODULE 7 - Immediate
214.37000 1
-
Active 1550nm
-
-
40mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NX7339BB-AA-AZ Datasheet Photo Not Available NX7339BB-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1310NM 50MW MODULE 8 - Immediate
215.93000 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
-
50mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NX7337BF-AA-AZ Datasheet Photo Not Available NX7337BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1310NM 180MW MODULE 5 - Immediate
359.88000 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
-
180mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Results per Page
Page 2/3
|< 1 2 3 >|

14:54:49 12/5/2016