Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,691       1,691 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,691 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 9/68
|< 7 8 9 10 11 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
-
Photo Not Available FTLF0078P2BTL-ND TXRX SFP+ PLUGGABLE LOOPBACK 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
41.31000 30
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
FTLF8519F2HNL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8519F2HNL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
41.31000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2KNL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8519F2KNL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
41.31000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2MNL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8519F2MNL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
41.31000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
HFBR-5961GZ Datasheet Photo Not Available HFBR-5961GZ-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
42.00000 90
Non-Stock
?
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
HFBR-5963LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available HFBR-5963LZ-ND TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
42.00000 90
Non-Stock
?
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5903AZ Datasheet AFBR-5903AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1992-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ EXT TEMP 2X5DIP 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
43.50000 90
Non-Stock
?
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFBR-5905AZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5905AZ-ND TXRX ATM/SONET OC-3 2X5 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
43.50000 90
Non-Stock
?
-
100Mbps 1308nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
FTLF8524E2KNL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8524E2KNL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
43.60500 30
Non-Stock
?
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8524E2KNV Datasheet FTLF8524E2KNV - Finisar Corporation FTLF8524E2KNV-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
43.60500 30
Non-Stock
?
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2HTL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8519F2HTL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
44.37000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2KTL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8519F2KTL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
44.37000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2MTL Datasheet FTLF8519F2MTL - Finisar Corporation FTLF8519F2MTL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
44.37000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8528P3BCV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BCV - Finisar Corporation FTLF8528P3BCV-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 2X/4X/8X SFP+ 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
47.43000 10
Non-Stock
?
-
8.5Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-57E0ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available HFBR-57E0ALZ-ND TXRX MM SFP LC CONN STD DELATCH 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
47.88000 80
Non-Stock
?
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59E4APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59E4APZ-ND TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
48.02250 80
Non-Stock
?
-
125MBd 1308nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5984LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available HFBR-5984LZ-ND TXRX MMF 200MBD CHAN/STORAGE 2X5 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
50.27400 80
Non-Stock
?
-
200MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5930Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5930Z-ND TXRX SBCON 200MBD 2X5 DIP 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
55.27571 70
Non-Stock
?
-
200MBd 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFBR-53D5EZ Datasheet AFBR-53D5EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1984-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 850NM 1GB ETH 0
55.57786 70
Non-Stock
?
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
AFBR-53D5FZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-53D5FZ-ND TXRX OPTICAL SMF 5V GBE 1X9 0
55.57786 70
Non-Stock
?
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5701LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5701LZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD 0
56.35443 70
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5701PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5701PZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 0
56.35443 70
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5710LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5710LZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD 0
56.35443 70
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5705PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5705PZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 0
57.67300 70
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1322P1BTR Datasheet FTLF1322P1BTR - Finisar Corporation 775-1017-ND TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1310NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
60.07800 10
Non-Stock
?
-
622Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 9/68
|< 7 8 9 10 11 >|

02:27:53 7/31/2016