Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,698       1,698 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,698 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/68
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5972BZ-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
20.01000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5972EZ-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
20.01000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available SI5040-D-GMR-ND IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
21.16485 1,000
Non-Stock
?
Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
SI5040-D-GM Datasheet Photo Not Available SI5040-D-GM-ND IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
21.52645 490
Non-Stock
?
Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
-
Photo Not Available SI5041-D-GMR-ND IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS DUAL 0
22.42958 1,000
Non-Stock
?
Si5041 Active 9.95 ~ 11.35 Gbps (Continuous)
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5805ATZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5805ATZ-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V ST 1X9 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
23.92500 160
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V ST Through Hole
-
Photo Not Available SI5041-D-GM-ND IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS DUAL 0
25.12112 490
Non-Stock
?
Si5041 Active 9.95 ~ 11.35 Gbps (Continuous)
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-57L5APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-57L5APZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND 0
27.40500 140
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5701PZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP BAIL LATCH 0
28.96377 130
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5705LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5705LZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI STD LATCH 0
29.67562 130
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5705PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5705PZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 0
29.67562 130
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5715LZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI STD LATCH 0
29.67562 130
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
1061083100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061083100-ND CONN TXRX SMI FOT DGTL S200 T/H 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
30.40380 250
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-59R5ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59R5ALZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 DIP 0
31.81317 120
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5701ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5701ALZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 0
32.06250 120
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5701APZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 0
32.06250 120
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59M5LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59M5LZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT 850NM SFF 2X6 0
32.81773 110
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 2.215Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5705ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5705ALZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 0
33.34500 110
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5705APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5705APZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 0
33.34500 110
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57E6APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-57E6APZ-ND TRANSCEIVER 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
35.62500 100
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
1061082200 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061082200-ND CONN TXRX SMI FOT IEEE 1394 0
35.88000 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
1061083200 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061083200-ND CONN TXRX SMI FOT DGTL S200 0
Standard Lead Time 15 Weeks
35.88000 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
FTLF8519F2HCL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8519F2HCL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
39.78000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2KCL Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF8519F2KCL-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
39.78000 30
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
-
Photo Not Available FTLF0078P2BTL-ND TXRX SFP+ PLUGGABLE LOOPBACK 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
41.31000 30
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 8/68
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|

15:15:19 8/26/2016