Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 155       155 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   155 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FWLF16217D49 Datasheet FWLF16217D49 - Finisar Corporation 775-1125-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1491NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1491nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
FWLF16217D51 Datasheet FWLF16217D51 - Finisar Corporation 775-1126-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1511NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1511nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
FWLF16217D55 Datasheet FWLF16217D55 - Finisar Corporation 775-1133-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1551NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1551nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
FWSF-M/D-1310/CWDM Datasheet Photo Not Available FWSF-M/D-1310/CWDM-ND TXRX CWDM PLUGIN SC CONNECTOR 3 - Immediate
294.38000 2
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
FTLX8551E3 Datasheet FTLX8551E3 - Finisar Corporation 775-1054-ND TXRX OPT XPAK 10 GB/S 850NM 1 - Immediate
364.93000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XPAK
Results per Page
Page 7/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 > >|

03:10:14 5/1/2016