Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 154       154 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   154 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLX1370W3BTL Datasheet FTLX1370W3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1156-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 2 - Immediate
76.50000 1
-
9.83Gbps 1310nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX2071D333 Datasheet FTLX2071D333 - Finisar Corporation 775-1163-ND OPT TXRX 1271/1331NM DFB SFP+ LC 11 - Immediate
204.85000 1
-
10.5Gbps 1331nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FWLF16217D49 Datasheet FWLF16217D49 - Finisar Corporation 775-1125-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1491NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1491nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
FTLX8551E3 Datasheet FTLX8551E3 - Finisar Corporation 775-1054-ND TXRX OPT XPAK 10 GB/S 850NM 1 - Immediate
364.93000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XPAK
Results per Page
Page 7/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 > >|

02:07:46 5/26/2016