Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,712       1,712 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,712 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/69
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTL410QE3C Datasheet FTL410QE3C - Finisar Corporation 775-1164-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
278.10000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps
-
-
-
MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLX1871D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1159-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 0
870.03000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL4C1QM1C Datasheet FTL4C1QM1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1145-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
1,783.73000 1
-
Active 44.6Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 110 - Immediate
46.22000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 4 - Immediate
51.71000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 5 - Immediate
6 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38201 Datasheet 808-38201 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1078-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 1 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
?
62.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38200 Datasheet 808-38200 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1077-ND FBER OPTIC TXRX OPT SFP LC 2 - Immediate
51 - Factory Stock
?
67.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715ALZ Datasheet AFCT-5715ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2935-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
67.11000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1324P2BTV Datasheet FTLF1324P2BTV - Finisar Corporation 775-1021-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
107.10000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLC1152RGPL Datasheet FTLC1152RGPL - Finisar Corporation 775-1183-ND XCVR,QSFP28,2KM,100GE CWDM4,4X 1 1 - Immediate
4,467.60000 1
-
Active 103.1Gbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP
1061086004 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM15795-ND CONN SMI LONG BODY 50PCS/PKG 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
275.47000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
LM28-C3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LM28-C3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 850NMVC 0
30.00000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LM38-A3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LM38-A3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 155MBPS 1310NMLE 0
30.63000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LM38-C3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LM38-C3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 1310NMF 0
35.00000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LS38-A3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LS38-A3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 155MBPS 1310NMFP 0
36.88000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
LS38-C3S-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LS38-C3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 1310NMF 0
41.25000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available LM28-H3S-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 9.95-10.5GBPS 85 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
102.50000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
LS38-C3L-TI-N Datasheet Photo Not Available LS38-C3L-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 1250MBPS 1310NMD 0
103.13000 1
-
Active 1250Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available LS38-H3S-TI-N-EX-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 9.95-11.3GBPS 13 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
186.25000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available LS48-H3L-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 10.3125GBPS 1550 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
663.00000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available LS48-H3U-TI-N-ND SFP TRANSCEIVER 10.3125GBPS 1550 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
1,228.50000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1061086000-ND SMI SHORT BODY CONNECTOR 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
7.24520 25
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F1Z-ND TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
14.98750 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
Results per Page
Page 7/69
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

08:50:02 12/10/2016