Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,691       1,691 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,691 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/68
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 0
47.82000 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5963ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5963ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2421-ND TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 4 - Immediate
55.61000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2353-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 0
67.38000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 0
88.50000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTL4C1QE1C Datasheet FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1144-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
1,503.23000 1
-
Active 41.2Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2925-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 0
42.95000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTL4C1QM1C Datasheet FTL4C1QM1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1145-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
1,783.73000 1
-
Active 44.6Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 3 - Immediate
34.51000 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 1 - Immediate
37.96000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
808-38201 Datasheet 808-38201 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1078-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
73 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
28 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 1 - Immediate
33 - Factory Stock
?
62.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38200 Datasheet 808-38200 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1077-ND FBER OPTIC TXRX OPT SFP LC 2 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
?
67.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 0
41.24000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet AFCT-5179AZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3124-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 0
76.42000 1
-
Active 125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-720XPDZ Datasheet AFBR-720XPDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1996-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT XFP 10GB/S 850NM 0
157.11000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 850nm Networking 3.3V XFP Through Hole
FTLC1152RGPL Datasheet FTLC1152RGPL - Finisar Corporation 775-1183-ND XCVR,QSFP28,2KM,100GE CWDM4,4X 1 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
4,467.60000 1
-
Active 103.1Gbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP
-
Photo Not Available 1061086000-ND SMI SHORT BODY CONNECTOR 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
7.24520 25
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F1Z-ND TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
14.98750 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F2Z-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
16.22500 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F3Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F3Z-ND TXRX 650NM 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
16.22500 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1Gbps 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-S10TR001Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-S10TR001Z-ND TX FIBER OPTIC POF 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
19.57500 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
650nm
-
5V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5972BZ-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
20.01000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5972EZ-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
20.01000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available SI5040-D-GMR-ND IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
21.16485 1,000
Non-Stock
?
Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
Results per Page
Page 7/68
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

01:51:28 9/29/2016