Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,743       1,743 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,743 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/70
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFCT-5715LZ Datasheet AFCT-5715LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2936-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 3 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1324P2BTV Datasheet FTLF1324P2BTV - Finisar Corporation 775-1021-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 0
107.10000 1
-
4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1471D3BCV Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM 0
139.94000 1
-
1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1672M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1158-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 0
557.56000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
FTLF8524E2GNL Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1042-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 0
53.55000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1319F1GTL Datasheet FTLF1319F1GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1014-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM 30 - Immediate
119.95000 1
-
2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLX1871D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1159-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 0
870.03000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
FTL4C1QE1C Datasheet FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1144-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
1,503.23000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 3 - Immediate
67 - Factory Stock
?
51.00000 1
-
155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 1 - Immediate
121 - Factory Stock
?
52.70000 1
-
155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38200 Datasheet 808-38200 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1077-ND FBER OPTIC TXRX OPT SFP LC 2 - Immediate
46 - Factory Stock
?
56.95000 1
-
1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-53A5VEMZ Datasheet HFBR-53A5VEMZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2418-ND TXRX 1X9 3.3V GBE EXTEND SHIELD 0
72.47000 1
-
1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V SC Through Hole
FTLX1370W3BTL Datasheet FTLX1370W3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1156-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 0
76.50000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
FWLF16217D49 Datasheet FWLF16217D49 - Finisar Corporation 775-1125-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1491NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1491nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
FWLF16217D51 Datasheet FWLF16217D51 - Finisar Corporation 775-1126-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1511NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1511nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
FWLF16217D55 Datasheet FWLF16217D55 - Finisar Corporation 775-1133-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1551NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1551nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
FWLF16217D59 Datasheet FWLF16217D59 - Finisar Corporation 775-1130-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1591NM 0
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1591nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC
*
TRX10GDL0610C3 Datasheet TRX10GDL0610C3 - Amphenol FCI 609-4609-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM 0
381.27000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 0
34.51000 1
-
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
FTLF1426P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1426P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1095-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL LC DUPLEX 3.3V 0
112.81000 1
-
6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1672M3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1180-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 0
638.96000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
FTLF8536P4BCL Datasheet FTLF8536P4BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1174-ND
850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G 0
642.45000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available AFEM-S106-TR1G-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 0
2.18280 3,000
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available AFEM-S106-BLKG-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 0
2.27696 1,500
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1061086000-ND SMI SHORT BODY CONNECTOR 0
7.24520 25
Non-Stock
?
-
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 7/70
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

05:22:15 4/29/2016