Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,698       1,698 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,698 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/68
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1013-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
77.89000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1106-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
142.44000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL4C1QE1C Datasheet FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1144-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
1,503.23000 1
-
Active 41.2Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
HFBR-53A5VEMZ Datasheet HFBR-53A5VEMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-2418-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX 1X9 3.3V GBE EXTEND SHIELD 0
67.73000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5805AZ Datasheet AFCT-5805AZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-2355-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 0
79.10000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLX1871M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM 0
870.03000 1
-
Active 8.5, 9.95 ~ 11.3 Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1871D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1159-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 0
870.03000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL4C1QM1C Datasheet FTL4C1QM1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1145-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
1,783.73000 1
-
Active 44.6Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-5922ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5922ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-3107-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX MOD OPTICAL SFF 0
53.28000 1
-
Active 1.0625Gbd, 2.125Gbd 850nm Optical 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38201 Datasheet 808-38201 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1078-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
84 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
63 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 63 - Factory Stock
?
62.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38200 Datasheet 808-38200 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1077-ND FBER OPTIC TXRX OPT SFP LC 2 - Immediate
78 - Factory Stock
?
67.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D59 Datasheet FWLF16217D59 - Finisar Corporation 775-1130-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1591NM 1 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1591nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLC9551SEPM Datasheet FTLC9551SEPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1179-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
2,036.18000 1
-
Active 112Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
AFBR-59E4APZ-HT Datasheet Photo Not Available 516-3355-ND TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
84.12000
-
-
New Product 125MBd 1308nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLC1152RGPL Datasheet FTLC1152RGPL - Finisar Corporation 775-1183-ND XCVR,QSFP28,2KM,100GE CWDM4,4X 1 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
4,467.60000 1
-
Active 103.1Gbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP
FTLC1151RDPL Datasheet FTLC1151RDPL - Finisar Corporation 775-1182-ND XCVR,QSFP28,10KM,100GBASE-LR4,4X 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
6,515.35000 1
-
Active 103.1Gbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
79.58000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFCT-5961ATLZ Datasheet AFCT-5961ATLZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-2356-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 0
102.47000 1 METRAK Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole
-
Photo Not Available 1061086000-ND SMI SHORT BODY CONNECTOR 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
7.24520 25
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F1Z-ND TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
14.98750 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F2Z-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
16.22500 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F3Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-59F3Z-ND TXRX 650NM 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
16.22500 300
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1Gbps 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-S10TR001Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-S10TR001Z-ND TX FIBER OPTIC POF 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
19.57500 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
650nm
-
5V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
Results per Page
Page 7/68
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

21:45:32 8/23/2016