Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,689       1,689 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,689 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/68
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLX8512D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1088-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 19 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1413M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1108-ND TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
158.72000 1
-
11.3Gbs 1310nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLF8529P3BCV Datasheet FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1137-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S 1 - Immediate
195.35000 1
-
14.025 Gbs 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1612M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1076-ND 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0
598.26000 1
-
10Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Panel Mount
FTLX1871M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM 0
870.03000 1
-
8.5, 9.95 ~ 11.3 Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL4C1QE1C Datasheet FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1144-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
1,503.23000 1
-
41.2Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLF8524E2GNV Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1043-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
53.55000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.50000 1
-
10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
618.61000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
FTLX1672D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1166-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 0
638.96000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-3810Z Datasheet HFBR-3810Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2154-ND TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
21.60000 1
-
10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
-
Through Hole
808-38201 Datasheet 808-38201 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1078-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 5 - Immediate
149 - Factory Stock
?
51.00000 1
-
1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 4 - Immediate
101 - Factory Stock
?
51.00000 1
-
155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 1 - Immediate
107 - Factory Stock
?
52.70000 1
-
155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38200 Datasheet 808-38200 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1077-ND FBER OPTIC TXRX OPT SFP LC 215 - Factory Stock
?
56.95000 1
-
1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5961ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5961ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2420-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 4 - Immediate
57.67000 1
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
HFBR-53A5VEMZ Datasheet HFBR-53A5VEMZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2418-ND TXRX 1X9 3.3V GBE EXTEND SHIELD 0
72.47000 1
-
1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V SC Through Hole
FTLX8541E2 Datasheet FTLX8541E2 - Finisar Corporation 775-1053-ND TXRX OPT X2 10 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
237.41000 1
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Pluggable, X2 MSA
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 5 - Immediate
79.58000 1
-
10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1672M3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1180-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 0
638.96000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX6824MCC Datasheet FTLX6824MCC - Finisar Corporation 775-1185-ND DWDM, GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C- 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
2,181.53000 1
-
8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1564nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V
-
Pluggable, XFP
FTLX6825MCC Datasheet FTLX6825MCC - Finisar Corporation 775-1186-ND DWDM, GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C- 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
2,705.55000 1
-
8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1564nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V
-
Pluggable, XFP
FTLC1152RGPL Datasheet FTLC1152RGPL - Finisar Corporation 775-1183-ND XCVR,QSFP28,2KM,100GE CWDM4,4X 1 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
4,467.60000 1
-
103.1Gbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP
FTLC1151RDPL Datasheet FTLC1151RDPL - Finisar Corporation 775-1182-ND XCVR,QSFP28,10KM,100GBASE-LR4,4X 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
6,515.35000 1
-
103.1Gbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP
-
Photo Not Available 1061086000-ND SMI SHORT BODY CONNECTOR 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
7.24520 25
Non-Stock
?
-
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 7/68
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

02:17:14 6/29/2016