Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 155       155 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   155 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLX1672D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1165-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 3 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLC9551SEPM Datasheet FTLC9551SEPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1179-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100 3 - Immediate
2,036.18000 1
-
Active 112Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
HFBR-57E0LZ Datasheet HFBR-57E0LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2273-ND TXRX MM SFP LC CONN STD DELATCH 22 - Immediate
53.90000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 51 - Immediate
54.60000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-1713-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 7 - Immediate
41.24000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
1061082100 Datasheet 1061082100 - Molex, LLC WM12825-ND CONN TXRX SMI FOT IEEE 1394 T/H 50 - Immediate
44.58000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
SFP-FXM/LC-AE Datasheet SFP-FXM/LC-AE - Advantech Corp SFP-FXM/LC-AE-ND MOD 100-FX MULTI-MODE 2KM SFP 16 - Immediate
68.00000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5179BZ Datasheet AFCT-5179BZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-2934-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 20 - Immediate
76.88000 1
-
Active 125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 10 - Immediate
79.58000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-720XPDZ Datasheet AFBR-720XPDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-1996-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT XFP 10GB/S 850NM 3 - Immediate
157.11000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 850nm Networking 3.3V XFP Through Hole
FTLX1672M3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1180-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 2 - Immediate
638.96000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX6824MCC Datasheet FTLX6824MCC - Finisar Corporation 775-1185-ND DWDM, GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C- 5 - Immediate
2,181.53000 1
-
Active 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1564nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V
-
Pluggable, XFP
FTLX6825MCC Datasheet FTLX6825MCC - Finisar Corporation 775-1186-ND DWDM, GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C- 5 - Immediate
2,705.55000 1
-
Active 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1564nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V
-
Pluggable, XFP
TODX2402F Datasheet TODX2402F - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2402F-ND TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL FOR SMI CONN 40 - Immediate
38.70000 1
Non-Stock
?
Toslink™ Active 250Mbps 650nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V SMI Through Hole
-
TODX2701(F) - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2701F-ND TRANSCEIVER OPT MOD 20-125MB/S 25 - Immediate
48.75000 1
Non-Stock
?
Toslink™ Active 125Mbps 650nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V PN, JIS07 Through Hole
FTLX1374D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1374D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1157-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 10 - Immediate
93.33000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 10.3Gbps 1308nm Ethernet Network 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet STM1E-SFP08 - Maxim Integrated STM1E-SFP08-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 155MBPS 25 - Immediate
346 - Factory Stock
?
108.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 155Mbps
-
General Purpose 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V ST Pluggable, SFP
STM1E-SFP02 Datasheet STM1E-SFP02 - Maxim Integrated STM1E-SFP02-ND MOD TXRX COPPER MSA SFP 3 - Immediate
108.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 155Mbps
-
General Purpose 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V SMI Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1424P2BCD Datasheet FTLF1424P2BCD - Finisar Corporation 775-1025-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 4 - Immediate
210.27000 1
-
Obsolete 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
2891767 Datasheet 2891767 - Phoenix Contact 277-3156-ND PLUGGABLE MODULE 1300NM 3 - Immediate
440.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
1300nm General Purpose
-
LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1106-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM 120 - Immediate
142.44000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1871M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM 4 - Immediate
870.03000 1
-
Active 8.5, 9.95 ~ 11.3 Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
808-38201 Datasheet 808-38201 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1078-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 2 - Immediate
148 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Networking 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
808-38102 Datasheet 808-38102 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1080-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 3 - Immediate
62 - Factory Stock
?
60.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38103 Datasheet 808-38103 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1079-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP 155MBPS LC 1 - Immediate
57 - Factory Stock
?
62.00000 1
-
Active 155Mbps
-
Networking and Communications 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 6/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

21:22:16 8/30/2016