Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,712       1,712 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,712 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/69
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FWLF16217D55 Datasheet FWLF16217D55 - Finisar Corporation 775-1133-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1551NM 2 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1551nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1672D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1165-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 3 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-57E0LZ Datasheet HFBR-57E0LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2273-ND TXRX MM SFP LC CONN STD DELATCH 14 - Immediate
57.67000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 51 - Immediate
58.42000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
1061082100 Datasheet 1061082100 - Molex, LLC WM12825-ND CONN TXRX SMI FOT IEEE 1394 T/H 50 - Immediate
44.58000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
FTLF8519F2GNL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1037-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 40 - Immediate
53.70000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-FXM/LC-AE Datasheet SFP-FXM/LC-AE - Advantech Corp SFP-FXM/LC-AE-ND MOD 100-FX MULTI-MODE 2KM SFP 10 - Immediate
68.00000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5179BZ Datasheet AFCT-5179BZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2934-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 10 - Immediate
76.88000 1
-
Active 125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 9 - Immediate
79.58000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1429P3BNV Datasheet FTLF1429P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1138-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 14.025GB/S 1310NM 3 - Immediate
402.91000 1
-
Active 14.025Gbps 1310nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1672M3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1180-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 2 - Immediate
638.96000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX6824MCC Datasheet FTLX6824MCC - Finisar Corporation 775-1185-ND DWDM, GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C- 5 - Immediate
2,181.53000 1
-
Active 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1564nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V
-
Pluggable, XFP
FTLX6825MCC Datasheet FTLX6825MCC - Finisar Corporation 775-1186-ND DWDM, GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C- 5 - Immediate
2,705.55000 1
-
Active 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1564nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V
-
Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1374D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1374D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1157-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 10 - Immediate
93.33000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 10.3Gbps 1308nm Ethernet Network 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet STM1E-SFP08 - Maxim Integrated STM1E-SFP08-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 155MBPS 22 - Immediate
108.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 155Mbps
-
General Purpose 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V ST Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1424P2BCD Datasheet FTLF1424P2BCD - Finisar Corporation 775-1025-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 4 - Immediate
210.27000 1
-
Obsolete 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2925-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
42.95000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
43.53000 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
43.88000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 0
Standard Lead Time 26 Weeks
45.83000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524E2GNL Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1042-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
53.55000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
HFBR-57E0APZ Datasheet HFBR-57E0APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2272-ND TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
60.26000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-53D5Z Datasheet AFBR-53D5Z - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2342-ND TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE 1X9 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
63.79000 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1612M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1076-ND 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 0
598.26000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Panel Mount
FTLX1871M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM 0
870.03000 1
-
Active 8.5, 9.95 ~ 11.3 Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Results per Page
Page 6/69
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|

13:41:22 12/6/2016