Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,680       1,680 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,680 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/68
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 8 - Immediate
44.13000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
1061082100 Datasheet 1061082100 - Molex, LLC WM12825-ND CONN TXRX SMI FOT IEEE 1394 T/H 50 - Immediate
44.58000 1
-
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2928-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 0
48.82000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-FXM/LC-AE Datasheet SFP-FXM/LC-AE - Advantech Corp SFP-FXM/LC-AE-ND MOD 100-FX MULTI-MODE 2KM SFP 16 - Immediate
67.83000 1
-
100Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 55 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 10 - Immediate
79.58000 1
-
10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet AFCT-5179AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3124-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 8 - Immediate
81.77000 1
-
125MBd 1300nm Ethernet
*
SC Through Hole
AFCT-5179BZ Datasheet AFCT-5179BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2934-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 20 - Immediate
82.26000 1
-
125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
FTLX1374D3BCL Datasheet Photo Not Available 775-1157-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 10 - Immediate
93.33000 1
-
10.3Gbps 1308nm Ethernet Network 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
SFP-GSX/LC-AE Datasheet SFP-GSX/LC-AE - Advantech Corp SFP-GSX/LC-AE-ND MOD 1000-SX MULTI-MODE 550M SFP 10 - Immediate
99.75000 1
-
1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5961ATLZ Datasheet AFCT-5961ATLZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2356-ND TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 6 - Immediate
109.64000 1 METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-720XPDZ Datasheet AFBR-720XPDZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1996-ND TXRX OPT XFP 10GB/S 850NM 9 - Immediate
168.10000 1
-
10Gbps 850nm Networking 3.3V XFP Through Hole
TRX10GDP0311A1 Datasheet TRX10GDP0311A1 - Amphenol FCI 609-5034-ND SFP+LR TRANSCIEVER 10GBD OPTICAL 2 - Immediate
172.90000 1
-
9.95 ~ 11.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL410QE3C Datasheet FTL410QE3C - Finisar Corporation 775-1164-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 6 - Immediate
278.10000 1
-
10.5Gbps
-
-
-
MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLF1621P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1621P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1075-ND IC TXRX OPT SFP 2GB/S 1550NM 5 - Immediate
333.72000 1
-
2667Mbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLC9551SEPM Datasheet FTLC9551SEPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1179-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100 6 - Immediate
2,036.18000 1
-
112Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
FTLF1318P2BCL Datasheet FTLF1318P2BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1012-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1 GB/S 1310NM 8 - Immediate
69.42000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet STM1E-SFP08 - Maxim Integrated STM1E-SFP08-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 155MBPS 25 - Immediate
366 - Factory Stock
?
108.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps
-
General Purpose 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V ST Pluggable, SFP
STM1E-SFP02 Datasheet STM1E-SFP02 - Maxim Integrated STM1E-SFP02-ND MOD TXRX COPPER MSA SFP 18 - Immediate
108.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps
-
General Purpose 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V SMI Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1424P2BCD Datasheet FTLF1424P2BCD - Finisar Corporation 775-1025-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 4 - Immediate
210.27000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
2891767 Datasheet 2891767 - Phoenix Contact 277-3156-ND PLUGGABLE MODULE 1300NM 3 - Immediate
440.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
-
1300nm General Purpose
-
LC Connector
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 0
46.58000 1
-
4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 0
48.05000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2931-ND TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 0
53.52000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715LZ Datasheet AFCT-5715LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2936-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 3 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 6/68
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|

23:53:15 5/4/2016