Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 151       151 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   151 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 17 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet AFCT-5179AZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3124-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 17 - Immediate
76.42000 1
-
Active 125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLX1413D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1087-ND XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S 6 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLF1419P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1419P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1022-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 18 - Immediate
179.07000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1521P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1521P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1030-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM 14 - Immediate
303.88000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1550nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 3 - Immediate
442.60000 1
-
Active 10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 4 - Immediate
618.61000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
FTLX1672D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1166-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 9 - Immediate
638.96000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1812M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1812M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1085-ND TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S 6 - Immediate
929.86000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbs 1550nm Networking and Communications 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
AFBR-5905Z Datasheet AFBR-5905Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1994-ND TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP 100 - Immediate
49.45000 1
-
Active
-
1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFBR-5922ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5922ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3107-ND TXRX MOD OPTICAL SFF 85 - Immediate
53.28000 1
-
Active 1.0625Gbd, 2.125Gbd 850nm Optical 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5705LZ Datasheet AFCT-5705LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2265-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 46 - Immediate
67.38000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1421P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1421P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1023-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 9 - Immediate
121.38000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-GLX/LC-10E Datasheet SFP-GLX/LC-10E - Advantech Corp SFP-GLX/LC-10E-ND MOD 1000-LX SINGLE-MODE 10KM SFP 21 - Immediate
132.00000 1
-
Active 1Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8512D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1088-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 19 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
AFBR-57F5PZ Datasheet AFBR-57F5PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2929-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI 13 - Immediate
155.14000 1
-
Active 4.25 ~ 14.025 Gb/s 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-720XPDZ Datasheet AFBR-720XPDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1996-ND TXRX OPT XFP 10GB/S 850NM 10 - Immediate
157.11000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 850nm Networking 3.3V XFP Through Hole
FTLF1522P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1522P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1031-ND TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1550NM 9 - Immediate
157.37000 1
-
Active 622Mbps 1550nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8541E2 Datasheet FTLX8541E2 - Finisar Corporation 775-1053-ND TXRX OPT X2 10 GB/S 850NM 2 - Immediate
237.41000 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Pluggable, X2 MSA
FTLF1721P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1721P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1080-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 3.3V 1310NM 8 - Immediate
269.96000 1
-
Active 2667Mbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1772M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1772M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1146-ND TXRX 1310NM DFB APD SFP+ 12 - Immediate
307.95000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FWLF16217D49 Datasheet FWLF16217D49 - Finisar Corporation 775-1125-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1491NM 7 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1491nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D47 Datasheet FWLF16217D47 - Finisar Corporation 775-1124-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1471NM 5 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1471nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D51 Datasheet FWLF16217D51 - Finisar Corporation 775-1126-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1511NM 4 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1511nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D53 Datasheet FWLF16217D53 - Finisar Corporation 775-1127-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1531NM 4 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbs 1531nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 5/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

11:45:14 12/3/2016