Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 156       156 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   156 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFCT-5805AZ Datasheet AFCT-5805AZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-2355-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 15 - Immediate
76.48000 1
-
155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5961ATLZ Datasheet AFCT-5961ATLZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-2356-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 6 - Immediate
109.64000 1 METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole
SFP-GLX/LC-10E Datasheet SFP-GLX/LC-10E - Advantech Corp SFP-GLX/LC-10E-ND MOD 1000-LX SINGLE-MODE 10KM SFP 21 - Immediate
132.00000 1
-
1Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1522P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1522P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1031-ND TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1550NM 19 - Immediate
157.37000 1
-
622Mbps 1550nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57F5PZ Datasheet AFBR-57F5PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. 516-2929-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI 20 - Immediate
166.00000 1
-
4.25 ~ 14.025 Gb/s 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1419P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1419P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1022-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 10 - Immediate
179.07000 1
-
2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX2071D333 Datasheet FTLX2071D333 - Finisar Corporation 775-1163-ND OPT TXRX 1271/1331NM DFB SFP+ LC 2 - Immediate
204.85000 1
-
10.5Gbps 1331nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8541E2 Datasheet FTLX8541E2 - Finisar Corporation 775-1053-ND TXRX OPT X2 10 GB/S 850NM 2 - Immediate
237.41000 1
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Pluggable, X2 MSA
FTLF1721P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1721P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1080-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 3.3V 1310NM 8 - Immediate
269.96000 1
-
2667Mbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTL410QE3C Datasheet FTL410QE3C - Finisar Corporation 775-1164-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 11 - Immediate
278.10000 1
-
10.5Gbps
-
-
-
MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLF1521P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1521P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1030-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM 6 - Immediate
303.88000 1
-
2.67Gbps 1550nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
-
FTLX1772M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1146-ND TXRX 1310NM DFB APD SFP+ 1 - Immediate
307.95000 1
-
10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FWLF16217D49 Datasheet FWLF16217D49 - Finisar Corporation 775-1125-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1491NM 7 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1491nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D47 Datasheet FWLF16217D47 - Finisar Corporation 775-1124-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1471NM 6 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1471nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D51 Datasheet FWLF16217D51 - Finisar Corporation 775-1126-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1511NM 4 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1511nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D53 Datasheet FWLF16217D53 - Finisar Corporation 775-1127-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1531NM 2 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1531nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D55 Datasheet FWLF16217D55 - Finisar Corporation 775-1133-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1551NM 2 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1551nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1621P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1621P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1075-ND IC TXRX OPT SFP 2GB/S 1550NM 12 - Immediate
333.72000 1
-
2667Mbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1429P3BNV Datasheet FTLF1429P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1138-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 14.025GB/S 1310NM 3 - Immediate
402.91000 1
-
14.025Gbps 1310nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1672D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1165-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 3 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 60 - Immediate
32.25000 1
-
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5805TZ Datasheet AFBR-5805TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2932-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V ST 1X9 16 - Immediate
32.25000 1
-
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V ST Through Hole
HFBR-57E0LZ Datasheet HFBR-57E0LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2273-ND TXRX MM SFP LC CONN STD DELATCH 22 - Immediate
53.90000 1
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 51 - Immediate
54.60000 1
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 8 - Immediate
44.13000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 5/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

13:35:10 7/24/2016