Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,684       1,684 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,684 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/68
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLF8519F2GNL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1037-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 32 - Immediate
53.70000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903EZ Datasheet AFBR-5903EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2645-ND TXRX ETHERNET 125MBD MMF 2X5 48 - Immediate
54.25000 1
-
100Mbps 1308nm Ethernet 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFCT-5705LZ Datasheet AFCT-5705LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2265-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 21 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1370W3BTL Datasheet FTLX1370W3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1156-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 12 - Immediate
76.50000 1
-
9.83Gbps 1310nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFCT-5961ATLZ Datasheet AFCT-5961ATLZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2356-ND TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 6 - Immediate
109.64000 1 METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole
SFP-GLX/LC-10E Datasheet SFP-GLX/LC-10E - Advantech Corp SFP-GLX/LC-10E-ND MOD 1000-LX SINGLE-MODE 10KM SFP 21 - Immediate
132.00000 1
-
1Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1522P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1522P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1031-ND TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1550NM 19 - Immediate
157.37000 1
-
622Mbps 1550nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57F5PZ Datasheet AFBR-57F5PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2929-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI 20 - Immediate
166.00000 1
-
4.25 ~ 14.025 Gb/s 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1419P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1419P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1022-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 5 - Immediate
179.07000 1
-
2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX2071D333 Datasheet FTLX2071D333 - Finisar Corporation 775-1163-ND OPT TXRX 1271/1331NM DFB SFP+ LC 4 - Immediate
204.85000 1
-
10.5Gbps 1331nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1721P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1721P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1080-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 3.3V 1310NM 8 - Immediate
269.96000 1
-
2667Mbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTL410QE3C Datasheet FTL410QE3C - Finisar Corporation 775-1164-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 5 - Immediate
278.10000 1
-
10.5Gbps
-
-
-
MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
TRX10GDP0310C1 Datasheet TRX10GDP0310C1 - Amphenol FCI 609-4607-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ LR 10GB/S 1310NM 4 - Immediate
278.34000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V
-
Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1521P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1521P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1030-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM 6 - Immediate
303.88000 1
-
2.67Gbps 1550nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
-
FTLX1772M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1146-ND TXRX 1310NM DFB APD SFP+ 4 - Immediate
307.95000 1
-
10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FWLF16217D49 Datasheet FWLF16217D49 - Finisar Corporation 775-1125-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1491NM 7 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1491nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D47 Datasheet FWLF16217D47 - Finisar Corporation 775-1124-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1471NM 6 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1471nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D51 Datasheet FWLF16217D51 - Finisar Corporation 775-1126-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1511NM 5 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1511nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D53 Datasheet FWLF16217D53 - Finisar Corporation 775-1127-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1531NM 3 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1531nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D55 Datasheet FWLF16217D55 - Finisar Corporation 775-1133-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1551NM 3 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1551nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FWLF16217D59 Datasheet FWLF16217D59 - Finisar Corporation 775-1130-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1591NM 2 - Immediate
309.30000 1
-
2.67Gbs 1591nm Ethernet Network 3.15 V ~ 3.6 V LC Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1621P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1621P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1075-ND IC TXRX OPT SFP 2GB/S 1550NM 5 - Immediate
333.72000 1
-
2667Mbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
TRX10GDL0610C3 Datasheet TRX10GDL0610C3 - Amphenol FCI 609-4609-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM 3 - Immediate
381.27000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1429P3BNV Datasheet FTLF1429P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1138-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 14.025GB/S 1310NM 3 - Immediate
402.91000 1
-
14.025Gbps 1310nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1672D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1165-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 3 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Results per Page
Page 5/68
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

10:07:02 6/27/2016