Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 151       151 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   151 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/7
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-53D5Z Datasheet AFBR-53D5Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2342-ND TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE 1X9 88 - Immediate
68.25000 1
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
FTLF1326P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1326P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1096-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 6.1GB/S 18 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 7 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1013-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM 25 - Immediate
77.89000 1
-
1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1319F1GTL Datasheet FTLF1319F1GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1014-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM 25 - Immediate
119.95000 1
-
2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1421P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1421P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1023-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 18 - Immediate
121.38000 1
-
2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1413D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1087-ND XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S 8 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 12 - Immediate
473.58000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 5 - Immediate
618.61000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
FTLX1871D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1159-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 2 - Immediate
870.03000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1812M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1812M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1085-ND TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S 8 - Immediate
929.86000 1
-
11.3Gbs 1550nm Networking and Communications 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTL4C1QE1C Datasheet FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1144-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 5 - Immediate
1,503.23000 1
-
41.2Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLC9551REPM Datasheet FTLC9551REPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1173-ND
XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X 9 - Immediate
1,551.68000 1
-
103.1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
FTL4C1QM1C Datasheet FTL4C1QM1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1145-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 14 - Immediate
1,783.73000 1
-
44.6Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
TODX2402F Datasheet TODX2402F - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2402F-ND TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL FOR SMI CONN 46 - Immediate
38.70000 1 Toslink™ 250Mbps 650nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V SMI Through Hole
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2925-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 10 - Immediate
41.68000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
-
TODX2701(F) - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2701F-ND TRANSCEIVER OPT MOD 20-125MB/S 27 - Immediate
48.75000 1 Toslink™ 125Mbps 650nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V PN, JIS07 Through Hole
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 20 - Immediate
49.45000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 24 - Immediate
51.71000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519F2GNL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1037-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 32 - Immediate
53.70000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5922ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5922ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3107-ND TXRX MOD OPTICAL SFF 27 - Immediate
57.01000 1
-
1.0625Gbd, 2.125Gbd 850nm Optical 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8526P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8526P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1162-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ 19 - Immediate
57.68000 1
-
6.1Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 51 - Immediate
58.42000 1
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFCT-5705LZ Datasheet AFCT-5705LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2265-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 21 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715ALZ Datasheet AFCT-5715ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2935-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 22 - Immediate
71.80000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 4/7
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

07:00:10 5/31/2016