Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 159       159 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   159 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/7
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFCT-5715LZ Datasheet AFCT-5715LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2936-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 19 - Immediate
67.38000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3242-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSCEIVER 78 - Immediate
69.59000 1
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 64 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1370W3BTL Datasheet FTLX1370W3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1156-ND OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC 45 - Immediate
76.50000 1
-
Active 9.83Gbps 1310nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
ABCU-5730ARZ Datasheet ABCU-5730ARZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3096-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE 92 - Immediate
78.06000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1471D3BCV Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM 6 - Immediate
139.94000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1472M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1472M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1112-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 24 - Immediate
154.65000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8529P3BCV Datasheet FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1137-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S 23 - Immediate
195.35000 1
-
Active 14.025 Gbs 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3094-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 18 - Immediate
442.60000 1
-
Active 10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLX1672M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1158-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 20 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1612M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1076-ND 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 6 - Immediate
598.26000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Panel Mount
FTLC9551REPM Datasheet FTLC9551REPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1173-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X 12 - Immediate
1,551.68000 1
-
Active 103.1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 81 - Immediate
35.48000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 46 - Immediate
37.09000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 34 - Immediate
40.61000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 26 - Immediate
41.77000 1
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 85 - Immediate
42.95000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5905Z Datasheet AFBR-5905Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1994-ND TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP 100 - Immediate
46.22000 1
-
Active
-
1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
FTLF8526P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8526P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1162-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ 19 - Immediate
57.68000 1
-
Active 6.1Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
HFBR-57E5APZ Datasheet HFBR-57E5APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3041-ND TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH 71 - Immediate
66.40000 1
-
Active 125MBd 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-53A5VEMZ Datasheet HFBR-53A5VEMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2418-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX 1X9 3.3V GBE EXTEND SHIELD 40 - Immediate
67.73000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V SC Through Hole
FTLF1326P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1326P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1096-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 6.1GB/S 26 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
Active 6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 12 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5805AZ Datasheet AFCT-5805AZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2355-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 60 - Immediate
79.10000 1
-
Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLX8512D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1088-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 19 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
Results per Page
Page 4/7
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

09:13:31 9/25/2016