Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 158       158 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   158 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/7
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 16 - Immediate
51.17000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6AEZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2184-ND TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE 22 - Immediate
53.52000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524E2GNL Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1042-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 47 - Immediate
53.55000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5903EZ Datasheet AFBR-5903EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2645-ND TXRX ETHERNET 125MBD MMF 2X5 48 - Immediate
54.25000 1
-
100Mbps 1308nm Ethernet 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
HFBR-5961ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5961ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2420-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 21 - Immediate
57.67000 1
-
155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-53D5Z Datasheet AFBR-53D5Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2342-ND TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE 1X9 18 - Immediate
68.25000 1
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2353-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 78 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5911ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5911ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2419-ND TXRX MMF GBE 1.25BGD EXT TEMP 6 - Immediate
69.24000 1
-
1.25Gbd 850nm General Purpose 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1169-ND TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM 72 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1326P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1326P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1096-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 6.1GB/S 8 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 17 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1013-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM 25 - Immediate
77.89000 1
-
1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1421P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1421P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1023-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 18 - Immediate
121.38000 1
-
2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1413D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1087-ND XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S 8 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 12 - Immediate
473.58000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO)
*
FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1612M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1076-ND 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 2 - Immediate
598.26000 1
-
10Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Panel Mount
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 5 - Immediate
618.61000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V CXP
*
FTLX1672D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1672D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1166-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 2 - Immediate
638.96000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1871M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM 4 - Immediate
870.03000 1
-
8.5, 9.95 ~ 11.3 Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex
*
FTLX1812M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1812M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1085-ND TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S 5 - Immediate
929.86000 1
-
11.3Gbs 1550nm Networking and Communications 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLC9551REPM Datasheet FTLC9551REPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1173-ND
XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X 18 - Immediate
1,551.68000 1
-
103.1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
FTL4C1QM1C Datasheet FTL4C1QM1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1145-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 14 - Immediate
1,783.73000 1
-
44.6Gbps 1301nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
TODX2402F Datasheet TODX2402F - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2402F-ND TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL FOR SMI CONN 46 - Immediate
38.70000 1 Toslink™ 250Mbps 650nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V SMI Through Hole
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2925-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 30 - Immediate
41.68000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
-
TODX2701(F) - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2701F-ND TRANSCEIVER OPT MOD 20-125MB/S 28 - Immediate
48.75000 1 Toslink™ 125Mbps 650nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V PN, JIS07 Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 4/7
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

11:34:39 5/5/2016