Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,684       1,684 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,684 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/68
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-79EQDZ Datasheet AFBR-79EQDZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2649-ND TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE 113 - Immediate
299.39000 1
-
10.312Gbd 850nm General Purpose Data Transmission Systems 3.3V LC Pluggable-SFF8436
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 12 - Immediate
473.58000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLX1672M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1158-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 4 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLC9551REPM Datasheet FTLC9551REPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1173-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X 21 - Immediate
1,551.68000 1
-
103.1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 53 - Immediate
37.96000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 37 - Immediate
37.96000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 52 - Immediate
39.68000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2925-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 25 - Immediate
41.68000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 23 - Immediate
41.77000 1
-
3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8526P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8526P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1162-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ 11 - Immediate
57.68000 1
-
6.1Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2353-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 98 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5911ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5911ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2419-ND TXRX MMF GBE 1.25BGD EXT TEMP 10 - Immediate
69.24000 1
-
1.25Gbd 850nm General Purpose 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1326P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1326P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1096-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 6.1GB/S 16 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 12 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1421P1BCL Datasheet FTLF1421P1BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1023-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 16 - Immediate
121.38000 1
-
2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1413D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1087-ND XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S 7 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX2071D327 Datasheet FTLX2071D327 - Finisar Corporation 775-1160-ND OPT TXRX 1271/1331NM DFB SFP+ LC 3 - Immediate
204.85000 1
-
10.5Gbps 1271nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1518P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1518P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1091-ND TXRX SGL 1.25GB/S 1550NM 14 - Immediate
206.20000 1
-
1.25Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
618.61000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
FTLF8536P4BCL Datasheet FTLF8536P4BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1174-ND 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G 3 - Immediate
642.45000 1
-
25.78Gbps 850nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1871D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1159-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 2 - Immediate
870.03000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1812M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1812M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1085-ND TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S 8 - Immediate
929.86000 1
-
11.3Gbs 1550nm Networking and Communications 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTL4C1QM1C Datasheet FTL4C1QM1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1145-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 9 - Immediate
1,783.73000 1
-
44.6Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2928-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 26 - Immediate
48.82000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 18 - Immediate
51.71000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 4/68
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

06:33:00 6/27/2016