Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 151       151 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   151 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTL410QE2C Datasheet FTL410QE2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1110-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP 172 - Immediate
257.75000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 167 - Immediate
279.29000 1
-
Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-79EQDZ Datasheet AFBR-79EQDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2649-ND TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE 58 - Immediate
279.80000 1
-
Active 10.312Gbd 850nm General Purpose Data Transmission Systems 3.3V LC Pluggable-SFF8436
FTL410QD2C Datasheet FTL410QD2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1143-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 40 - Immediate
340.51000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTL4C1QE1C Datasheet FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1144-ND TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+ 26 - Immediate
1,503.23000 1
-
Active 41.2Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLC9551REPM Datasheet FTLC9551REPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1173-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X 36 - Immediate
1,551.68000 1
-
Active 103.1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 163 - Immediate
32.29000 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5805AZ Datasheet AFBR-5805AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2644-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 164 - Immediate
35.54000 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 113 - Immediate
40.61000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2928-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 110 - Immediate
45.63000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1428P2BNV Datasheet FTLF1428P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1107-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM 59 - Immediate
226.55000 1
-
Active 8.5Gbs 1310nm Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-83PDZ Datasheet AFBR-83PDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3088-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 30 - Immediate
702.58000 1
-
Active 10.3125Gbps 850nm Telecom/Datacom Systems 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
HFBR-3810Z Datasheet HFBR-3810Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2154-ND TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD 867 - Immediate
20.19000 1
-
Active 10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
-
Through Hole
HFBR-3810MSZ Datasheet HFBR-3810MSZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2155-ND TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD 253 - Immediate
22.59000 1
-
Active 10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
-
Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 112 - Immediate
41.24000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903EZ Datasheet AFBR-5903EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2645-ND TXRX ETHERNET 125MBD MMF 2X5 102 - Immediate
51.39000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1308nm Ethernet 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFCT-5961ATLZ Datasheet AFCT-5961ATLZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2356-ND TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 60 - Immediate
102.47000 1 METRAK Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1324P2BTV Datasheet FTLF1324P2BTV - Finisar Corporation 775-1021-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 32 - Immediate
107.10000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1426P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1426P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1095-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL LC DUPLEX 3.3V 28 - Immediate
112.81000 1
-
Active 6.1Gbs
-
Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLC9551SEPM Datasheet FTLC9551SEPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1179-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100 27 - Immediate
2,036.18000 1
-
Active 112Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
AFBR-5805TZ Datasheet AFBR-5805TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2932-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V ST 1X9 170 - Immediate
32.25000 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V ST Through Hole
AFBR-59E4APZ-HT Datasheet AFBR-59E4APZ-HT - Broadcom Limited 516-3355-ND TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF 43 - Immediate
84.12000 1
-
Active 125MBd 1308nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
TXN22125D000000 Datasheet TXN22125D000000 - Intel 867394-ND Intel TXRX OPT SFP 10KM 1310NM SINGLE 43 - Immediate
181.57000 1
-
Obsolete 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet
-
LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 72 - Immediate
37.70000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 21 - Immediate
42.95000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 3/7
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

08:44:02 12/5/2016