Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 150       150 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   150 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5905Z Datasheet AFBR-5905Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1994-ND TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP 125 - Immediate
49.45000 1
-
-
1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFBR-57R6AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6AEZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2184-ND TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE 119 - Immediate
53.52000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 118 - Immediate
49.45000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFCT-5805AZ Datasheet AFCT-5805AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2355-ND TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 25 - Immediate
76.48000 1
-
155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet AFCT-5179AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3124-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 48 - Immediate
81.77000 1
-
125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
TXN22125D000000 Datasheet TXN22125D000000 - Intel 867394-ND TXRX OPT SFP 10KM 1310NM SINGLE 43 - Immediate
181.57000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet
-
LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5805AZ Datasheet AFBR-5805AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2644-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 4 - Immediate
37.96000 1
-
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 54 - Immediate
48.05000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 85 - Immediate
51.17000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524E2GNL Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1042-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 92 - Immediate
53.55000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2GTL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1038-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 85 - Immediate
57.68000 1
-
2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8528P3BNV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1097-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM 98 - Immediate
58.91000 1
-
8.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-53D5Z Datasheet AFBR-53D5Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2342-ND TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE 1X9 88 - Immediate
68.25000 1
-
-
850nm Ethernet 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5715LZ Datasheet AFCT-5715LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2936-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 63 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5710PZ Datasheet AFCT-5710PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2352-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 98 - Immediate
69.21000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-57E5APZ Datasheet HFBR-57E5APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3041-ND TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH 17 - Immediate
71.05000 1
-
125MBd 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1013-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM 24 - Immediate
77.89000 1
-
1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1321P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1016-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 15 - Immediate
85.68000 1
-
2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1319F1GTL Datasheet FTLF1319F1GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1014-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM 23 - Immediate
119.95000 1
-
2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLX8512D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1088-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 19 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLF1428P2BNV Datasheet FTLF1428P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1107-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM 10 - Immediate
226.55000 1
-
8.5Gbs 1310nm Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 12 - Immediate
473.58000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLX1672M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1672M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1158-ND OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC 4 - Immediate
557.56000 1
-
11.3Gbps 1550nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLC9551REPM Datasheet FTLC9551REPM - Finisar Corporation 775-1173-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X 21 - Immediate
1,551.68000 1
-
103.1Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 53 - Immediate
37.96000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 3/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

03:32:09 6/30/2016