Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,683       1,683 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,683 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/68
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5905Z Datasheet AFBR-5905Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1994-ND TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP 125 - Immediate
49.45000 1
-
-
1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2353-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 108 - Immediate
68.38000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFE7000-210 Datasheet HFE7000-210 - Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions 480-5959-ND FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS 342 - Immediate
23.98000 1 HFE7000-XXX 50Mbps 650nm Data Management 1.9V Through Hole
*
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 160 - Immediate
34.51000 1
-
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5805AZ Datasheet AFCT-5805AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2355-ND TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 33 - Immediate
76.48000 1
-
155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose
*
SC Through Hole
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet AFCT-5179AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3124-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9 48 - Immediate
81.77000 1
-
125MBd 1300nm Ethernet
*
SC Through Hole
TXN22125D000000 Datasheet TXN22125D000000 - Intel 867394-ND TXRX OPT SFP 10KM 1310NM SINGLE 43 - Immediate
181.57000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet
-
LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57J5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57J5APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2345-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND 72 - Immediate
54.46000 1
-
3.072Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8528P3BNV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1097-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM 35 - Immediate
58.91000 1
-
8.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FCLF-8520-3 Datasheet FCLF-8520-3 - Finisar Corporation 775-1002-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 84 - Immediate
65.28000 1
-
1.25Gbs
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 GBIC
AFCT-5710PZ Datasheet AFCT-5710PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2352-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 98 - Immediate
69.21000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-57E5APZ Datasheet HFBR-57E5APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3041-ND TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH 34 - Immediate
71.05000 1
-
125MBd 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5730ARZ Datasheet ABCU-5730ARZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3096-ND OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE 51 - Immediate
75.47000 1
-
1.25Gbs
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45
*
AFBR-709DMZ Datasheet AFBR-709DMZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3108-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR 0
108.90000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1471D3BCV Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM 24 - Immediate
139.94000 1
-
1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8512D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1088-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 19 - Immediate
150.58000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLF1518P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1518P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1091-ND TXRX SGL 1.25GB/S 1550NM 22 - Immediate
206.20000 1
-
1.25Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 57 - Immediate
37.96000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 37 - Immediate
37.96000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 30 - Immediate
41.68000 1
-
1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 45 - Immediate
41.77000 1
-
3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 33 - Immediate
46.95000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 100 - Immediate
51.17000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6AEZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2184-ND TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE 22 - Immediate
53.52000 1
-
4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903EZ Datasheet AFBR-5903EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2645-ND TXRX ETHERNET 125MBD MMF 2X5 48 - Immediate
54.25000 1
-
100Mbps 1308nm Ethernet 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 3/68
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

18:46:29 5/24/2016