Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 156       156 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   156 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/7
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFCT-5710PZ Datasheet AFCT-5710PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2352-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 103 - Immediate
69.21000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2879-ND TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 390 - Immediate
77.87000 1
-
1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45
*
ABCU-5730RZ Datasheet ABCU-5730RZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2880-ND TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 145 - Immediate
77.87000 1
-
1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45
*
FTLF1321P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1016-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 170 - Immediate
85.68000 1
-
2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8573D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8573D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1094-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 323 - Immediate
93.33000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 357 - Immediate
94.70000 1
-
10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC
*
FTLF1324P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1324P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1020-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 247 - Immediate
107.10000 1
-
4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1061-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 496 - Immediate
128.52000 1
-
10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8512D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1089-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 43 - Immediate
128.52000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1471D3BCV Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM 32 - Immediate
139.94000 1
-
1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1106-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM 60 - Immediate
142.44000 1
-
10.5Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1413M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1108-ND TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM 78 - Immediate
158.72000 1
-
11.3Gbs 1310nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1471D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1098-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 165 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1371D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1152-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M 180 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
10.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8529P3BCV Datasheet FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1137-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S 31 - Immediate
195.35000 1
-
14.025 Gbs 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex
*
FTLF1428P2BNV Datasheet FTLF1428P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1107-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM 42 - Immediate
226.55000 1
-
8.5Gbs 1310nm Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL410QE2C Datasheet FTL410QE2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1110-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP 146 - Immediate
257.75000 1
-
10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 184 - Immediate
279.29000 1
-
40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO)
*
AFBR-79EQDZ Datasheet AFBR-79EQDZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2649-ND TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE 45 - Immediate
299.39000 1
-
10.312Gbd 850nm General Purpose Data Transmission Systems 3.3V LC Pluggable-SFF8436
FTL410QD2C Datasheet FTL410QD2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1143-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 105 - Immediate
340.51000 1
-
10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-83PDZ Datasheet AFBR-83PDZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3088-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 60 - Immediate
751.76000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 850nm Telecom/Datacom Systems 3.3V MTP® (MPO)
*
HFBR-3810Z Datasheet HFBR-3810Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2154-ND TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD 1,680 - Immediate
21.60000 1
-
10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
-
Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 279 - Immediate
34.51000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 117 - Immediate
39.68000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet
*
SC Through Hole
AFBR-5905Z Datasheet AFBR-5905Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1994-ND TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP 125 - Immediate
49.45000 1
-
-
1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 2/7
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

13:33:32 5/5/2016