Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 151       151 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   151 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/7
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2353-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 150 - Immediate
67.38000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FCLF-8521-3 Datasheet FCLF-8521-3 - Finisar Corporation 775-1003-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 1,596 - Immediate
67.73000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8522P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1077-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 354 - Immediate
67.73000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8520P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8520P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1140-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M 227 - Immediate
67.73000 1
-
Active 1000Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF-8520-3 Datasheet FCLF-8520-3 - Finisar Corporation 775-1002-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 145 - Immediate
67.73000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 GBIC
FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1082-ND TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM 383 - Immediate
67.83000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1217P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1217P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1011-ND TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM 213 - Immediate
67.83000 1
-
Active 200Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1169-ND TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM 237 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2879-ND TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 395 - Immediate
72.77000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5730RZ Datasheet ABCU-5730RZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2880-ND TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 147 - Immediate
72.77000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 237 - Immediate
74.50000 1
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1321P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1016-ND TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 75 - Immediate
85.68000 1
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 403 - Immediate
88.50000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8573D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8573D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1094-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 489 - Immediate
93.33000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-709DMZ Datasheet AFBR-709DMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3108-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR 49 - Immediate
101.78000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1324P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1324P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1020-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 80 - Immediate
107.10000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1319F1GTL Datasheet FTLF1319F1GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1014-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM 35 - Immediate
119.95000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1061-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 198 - Immediate
128.52000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8512D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1089-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 54 - Immediate
128.52000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1471D3BCV Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM 35 - Immediate
139.94000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1106-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM 220 - Immediate
142.44000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1413M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1413M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1108-ND TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM 126 - Immediate
158.72000 1
-
Active 11.3Gbs 1310nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1371D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1152-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M 111 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
Active 10.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1471D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1098-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 70 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8529P3BCV Datasheet FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1137-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S 37 - Immediate
195.35000 1
-
Active 14.025 Gbs 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Results per Page
Page 2/7
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

20:03:59 12/3/2016