Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 150       150 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   150 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLF1217P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1217P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1011-ND TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM 290 - Immediate
67.83000 1
-
200Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1082-ND TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM 146 - Immediate
67.83000 1
-
1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715APZ Datasheet AFCT-5715APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2590-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 499 - Immediate
71.80000 1
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5730ARZ Datasheet ABCU-5730ARZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3096-ND OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE 134 - Immediate
75.47000 1
-
1.25Gbs
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2879-ND TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 422 - Immediate
77.87000 1
-
1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5730RZ Datasheet ABCU-5730RZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2880-ND TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 140 - Immediate
77.87000 1
-
1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 232 - Immediate
94.70000 1
-
10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1324P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1324P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1020-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM 245 - Immediate
107.10000 1
-
4.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709DMZ Datasheet AFBR-709DMZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3108-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR 39 - Immediate
108.90000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8512D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1089-ND TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 57 - Immediate
128.52000 1
-
10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
FTLX1471D3BCV Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM 42 - Immediate
139.94000 1
-
1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1106-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM 183 - Immediate
142.44000 1
-
10.5Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1472M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1472M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1112-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 26 - Immediate
154.65000 1
-
10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1371D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1152-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M 173 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
10.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1471D3BTL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1098-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 111 - Immediate
162.79000 1
-
10Gbs 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL410QE2C Datasheet FTL410QE2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1110-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP 115 - Immediate
257.75000 1
-
10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 184 - Immediate
279.29000 1
-
40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-79EQDZ Datasheet AFBR-79EQDZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2649-ND TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE 98 - Immediate
299.39000 1
-
10.312Gbd 850nm General Purpose Data Transmission Systems 3.3V LC Pluggable-SFF8436
FTL410QD2C Datasheet FTL410QD2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1143-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 79 - Immediate
340.51000 1
-
10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-83PDZ Datasheet AFBR-83PDZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3088-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 60 - Immediate
751.76000 1
-
10.3125Gbps 850nm Telecom/Datacom Systems 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
HFE7000-210 Datasheet HFE7000-210 - Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions 480-5959-ND FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS 340 - Immediate
23.98000 1 HFE7000-XXX 50Mbps 650nm Data Management 1.9V Through Hole
-
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 251 - Immediate
34.51000 1
-
100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 97 - Immediate
41.68000 1
-
1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 110 - Immediate
43.45000 1
-
1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 137 - Immediate
46.95000 1
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 2/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

19:52:09 6/30/2016