Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,743       1,743 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,743 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 11/70
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
HFBR-5912EZ Datasheet HFBR-5912EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2085-ND TXRX OPTICAL 850NM VCSEL MT-RJ 0
64.71367 60
Non-Stock
?
-
-
850nm
-
3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
HFE6192-761 Datasheet Photo Not Available HFE6192-761-ND LED VCSEL 850NM 10GBPS LC 0
65.15967 30
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
HFE6392-761 Datasheet Photo Not Available HFE6392-761-ND LED VCSEL 850NM 10GBPS SC 0
65.15967 30
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
AFCT-5805BZ Datasheet AFCT-5805BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1997-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 155MB/S 1300NM BK 0
65.18117 60
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps 1300nm
-
3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5805DZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5805DZ-ND TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 0
65.18117 60
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose
*
SC Through Hole
ABCU-5730GZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5730GZ-ND TXRX RJ-45 1.25GBD 3.3V 0
65.67267 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbs
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45
*
AFBR-57J9AMZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-57J9AMZ-ND TXRX MMF SFP 850NM 6GBE 0
65.77617 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
FTL-8519-3D-DD Datasheet Photo Not Available FTL-8519-3D-DD-ND TXRX GBIC 850NM VCSEL 1X FC 0
67.11600 30
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
ABCU-5741RZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5741RZ-ND TXRX OVER CAT 5 CBL 1.25GBD 0
68.81700 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
HFE7020-210 Datasheet Photo Not Available HFE7020-210-ND FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS 0
68.98750 20
Non-Stock
?
HFE7000-XXX 156Mbps 650nm Data Management 2.3V Through Hole
*
ABCU-5731ARZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5731ARZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
ABCU-5740ARZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5740ARZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
ABCU-5741AGZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5741AGZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
ABCU-5741ARZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5741ARZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
AFCT-5760LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5760LZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD SR 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5760PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5760PZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5765LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5765LZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD DMI SR 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5765PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5765PZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL DMI 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
N286-01GSX-MDLC Datasheet Photo Not Available N286-01GSX-MDLC-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 0
69.36000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
AFCT-5179DZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5179DZ-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLUE SC 1X9 0
69.37700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
125MBd 1300nm Ethernet
*
SC Through Hole
ABCU-5731RZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5731RZ-ND TXRX OVER CAT 5 CBL 1.25GBD 0
69.42533 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
808-38101 Datasheet 808-38101 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38101-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 44 - Factory Stock
?
69.70000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
808-38203 Datasheet 808-38203 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38203-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 14 - Factory Stock
?
69.70000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available HFBR-53A3VFMZ-ND TXRX 1X9 1.063GBD MMF FLUSH SHLD 0
70.03160 50
Non-Stock
?
-
1.063Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5805CZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5805CZ-ND TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 0
70.10720 50
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose
*
SC Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 11/70
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|

11:05:33 4/29/2016