Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,684       1,684 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,684 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 11/68
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFCT-5760LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5760LZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD SR 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5760PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5760PZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5765LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5765LZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD DMI SR 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5765PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5765PZ-ND TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL DMI 0
69.20780 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
N286-01GSX-MDLC Datasheet Photo Not Available N286-01GSX-MDLC-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
69.36000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps 850nm
-
-
LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFCT-5179DZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5179DZ-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLUE SC 1X9 0
69.37700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
ABCU-5731RZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5731RZ-ND TXRX OVER CAT 5 CBL 1.25GBD 0
69.42533 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
808-38101 Datasheet 808-38101 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38101-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 47 - Factory Stock
?
69.70000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
100 ~ 155Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
808-38203 Datasheet 808-38203 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38203-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 90 - Factory Stock
?
69.70000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
-
Photo Not Available HFBR-53A3VFMZ-ND TXRX 1X9 1.063GBD MMF FLUSH SHLD 0
70.03160 50
Non-Stock
?
-
1.063Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5805CZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5805CZ-ND TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 0
70.10720 50
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-54D7APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-54D7APZ-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 0
72.82688 48
Non-Stock
?
-
1.0625 ~ 8.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1323S2HTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323S2HTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 2X10 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.25600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1323S2MTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323S2MTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 2X10 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.25600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFCT-5179CZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5179CZ-ND TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLUE SC 1X9 0
74.95820 50
Non-Stock
?
-
125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLF1323F2GTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323F2GTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 155MBPS 2X5 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.97000 10
Non-Stock
?
-
156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1323F2KTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323F2KTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 155MBPS 2X5 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.97000 10
Non-Stock
?
-
156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1323F2MTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323F2MTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 155MBPS 2X5 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.97000 10
Non-Stock
?
-
156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
-
Photo Not Available FTLX8570D3BCL-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL PIN 10G SFP+ 0
74.97000 10
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
808-38104 Datasheet Photo Not Available 808-38104-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 10 - Factory Stock
?
75.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
100 ~ 155Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
808-38522 Datasheet 808-38522 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38522-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
75.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
100 ~ 155Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8571D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8571D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1060-ND TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM 0
75.68400 10
Non-Stock
?
-
10Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1322F2GTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1322F2GTR-ND TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
75.68400 10
Non-Stock
?
-
622Mpbs 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1322F2KTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1322F2KTR-ND TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
75.68400 10
Non-Stock
?
-
622Mpbs 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1322F2MTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1322F2MTR-ND TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
75.68400 10
Non-Stock
?
-
622Mpbs 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 11/68
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|

05:07:09 6/26/2016