Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,698       1,698 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,698 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 11/68
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTL-8519-3D-DD Datasheet Photo Not Available FTL-8519-3D-DD-ND TXRX GBIC 850NM VCSEL 1X FC 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
67.11600 30
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3 V ~ 5 V
-
GBIC
HFE7020-210 Datasheet Photo Not Available HFE7020-210-ND FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
68.98750 20
Non-Stock
?
HFE7000-XXX Active 156Mbps 650nm Data Management 2.3V Through Hole
-
808-38121 Datasheet 808-38121 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38121-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 145 - Factory Stock
?
69.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 100 ~ 155Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V SC Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-54D7APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-54D7APZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 0
69.30000 56
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.0625 ~ 8.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
N286-01GSX-MDLC Datasheet Photo Not Available N286-01GSX-MDLC-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
69.36000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm
-
-
LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1318P2BCL Datasheet FTLF1318P2BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1012-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1 GB/S 1310NM 1 - Immediate
69.42000 1
-
Obsolete 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5179CZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5179CZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLUE SC 1X9 0
70.05480 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 125MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5760ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5760ALZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD SR 0
70.74380 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5760APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5760APZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR 0
70.74380 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5765ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5765ALZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD DMI SR 0
70.74380 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5805AEMZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5805AEMZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 0
72.05420 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose Data Transmission Systems 3.1 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5805AMZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5805AMZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 0
72.05420 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 155Mbps 1300nm General Data Transfer 3.1 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
HFBR-59L1ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available HFBR-59L1ALZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL 0
74.11260 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1323S2HTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323S2HTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 2X10 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.25600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1323S2MTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323S2MTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 2X10 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.25600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFCT-5750LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5750LZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR STD 0
74.45620 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK Active 622Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5750PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5750PZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL 0
74.45620 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK Active 622Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5755LZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5755LZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR STD DMI 0
74.45620 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK Active 622Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5755PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5755PZ-ND Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL DMI 0
74.45620 50
Non-Stock
?
METRAK Active 622Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1323F2GTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323F2GTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 155MBPS 2X5 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.97000 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1323F2KTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323F2KTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 155MBPS 2X5 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.97000 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1323F2MTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1323F2MTR-ND TXRX 1310NM FP 155MBPS 2X5 SFF 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
74.97000 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 156Mbps 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1322F2GTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1322F2GTR-ND TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
75.68400 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 622Mpbs 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1322F2KTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1322F2KTR-ND TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
75.68400 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 622Mpbs 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF1322F2MTR Datasheet Photo Not Available FTLF1322F2MTR-ND TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
75.68400 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 622Mpbs 1310nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 11/68
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|

02:04:11 8/28/2016