Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,689       1,689 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,689 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 10/68
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFCT-5705PZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5705PZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 0
57.67300 70
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5930Z Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-5930Z-ND TXRX SBCON 200MBD 2X5 DIP 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
58.10700 70
Non-Stock
?
-
200MBd 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
808-38121 Datasheet 808-38121 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38121-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 72 - Factory Stock
?
58.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
100 ~ 155Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V SC Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1322P1BTR Datasheet FTLF1322P1BTR - Finisar Corporation 775-1017-ND TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1310NM 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
60.07800 10
Non-Stock
?
-
622Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5701ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5701ALZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD 0
60.55700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5701APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5701APZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 0
60.55700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5705ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5705ALZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD 0
60.55700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5705APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5705APZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 0
60.55700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5710ALZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5710ALZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD 0
60.55700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5710APZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5710APZ-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 0
60.55700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-53A5VFMZ Datasheet Photo Not Available HFBR-53A5VFMZ-ND TXRX 1X9 3.3V GBE FLUSH SHIELD 0
61.11833 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V SC Through Hole
808-38122 Datasheet 808-38122 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 808-38122-ND FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC 128 - Factory Stock
?
64.60000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
100 ~ 155Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V SC Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5912EZ Datasheet HFBR-5912EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2085-ND TXRX OPTICAL 850NM VCSEL MT-RJ 0
64.71367 60
Non-Stock
?
-
-
850nm
-
3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFCT-5805BZ Datasheet AFCT-5805BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1997-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 155MB/S 1300NM BK 0
65.18117 60
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps 1300nm
-
3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFCT-5805DZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFCT-5805DZ-ND TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH 0
65.18117 60
Non-Stock
?
-
155Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5978Z Datasheet AFBR-5978Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2264-ND TXRX FAST ETH POF 125MBD 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
65.46260 100
Non-Stock
?
-
100Mbps 650nm Ethernet 3.3V SC Through Hole
ABCU-5730GZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5730GZ-ND TXRX RJ-45 1.25GBD 3.3V 0
65.67267 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbs
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57J9AMZ Datasheet Photo Not Available AFBR-57J9AMZ-ND TXRX MMF SFP 850NM 6GBE 0
65.77617 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.288 ~ 7.3728Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTL-8519-3D-DD Datasheet Photo Not Available FTL-8519-3D-DD-ND TXRX GBIC 850NM VCSEL 1X FC 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
67.11600 30
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3 V ~ 5 V
-
GBIC
ABCU-5741RZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5741RZ-ND TXRX OVER CAT 5 CBL 1.25GBD 0
68.81700 60
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbd
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
HFE7020-210 Datasheet Photo Not Available HFE7020-210-ND FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
68.98750 20
Non-Stock
?
HFE7000-XXX 156Mbps 650nm Data Management 2.3V Through Hole
-
ABCU-5731ARZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5731ARZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740ARZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5740ARZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5741AGZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5741AGZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5741ARZ Datasheet Photo Not Available ABCU-5741ARZ-ND TXRX 0
69.18180 50
Non-Stock
?
-
1.25Gbps
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 10/68
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|

04:08:23 6/29/2016