Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/12
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
   
HRFC-AT11K-A03(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A03(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A03(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 3DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 3dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A04(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A04(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A04(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 4DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 4dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A05(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A05(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A05(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 5DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 5dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A06(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A06(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A06(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 6DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 6dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A07(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A07(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A07(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 7DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 7dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A08(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A08(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A08(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 8DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 8dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A09(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A09(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A09(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 9DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 9dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A10(62) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A10(62) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A10(62)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 10DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
83.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 10dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5417163-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5417163-6-ND BOA 6DB SM FC/UPC DW ADC 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
96.00000 10
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
HSC-AT5S-B15A(40) Datasheet HSC-AT5S-B15A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT5S-B15A(40)-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 15DB 10MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
98.94000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 15dB SC, Multimode
HSC-AT5S-B20A(40) Datasheet HSC-AT5S-B20A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT5S-B20A(40)-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 20DB 10MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
98.94000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 20dB SC, Multimode
HSC-AT5S-B05A(40) Datasheet HSC-AT5S-B05A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT5S-B05A(40)-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 5DB 10MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
99.79000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 5dB SC, Multimode
HRFC-AT11K-A01(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A01(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A01(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 1DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 1dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A02(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A02(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A02(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 2DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 2dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A03(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A03(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A03(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 3DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 3dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A04(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A04(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A04(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 4DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 4dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A05(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A05(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A05(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 5DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 5dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A06(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A06(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A06(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 6DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 6dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A07(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A07(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A07(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 7DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 7dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A08(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A08(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A08(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 8DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 8dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A09(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A09(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A09(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 9DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 9dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A10(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A10(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A10(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 10DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 10dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A15(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A15(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A15(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 15DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 15dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A20(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A20(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A20(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 20DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 20dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT11K-A25(61) Datasheet HRFC-AT11K-A25(61) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT11K-A25(61)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 25DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
102.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC Active 25dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Results per Page
Page 8/12
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|

02:07:26 10/1/2016