Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/12
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
   
HSC-AT11U-A13 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A13 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A13-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 13DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
46.92000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 13dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11U-A14 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A14 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A14-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 14DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
46.92000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 14dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11U-A16 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A16 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A16-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 16DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
46.92000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 16dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11U-A25 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A25 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A25-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 25DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
46.92000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 25dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11U-A30 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A30 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A30-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 30DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
46.92000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 30dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A10 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A10 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A10-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 10DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
56.48000 20
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 10dB SC
HSC-AT11CS-A15 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A15 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A15-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 15DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
56.48000 20
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 15dB SC
HSC-AT11CS-A20 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A20 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A20-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 20DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
56.48000 20
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 20dB SC
HSC-AT11CS-A05 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A05 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A05-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 5.0DB 5 - Immediate
60.01000 1 HSC Active 5dB SC
HSC-AT11CS-A01 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A01 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A01-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 1DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 1dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A02 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A02 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A02-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 2DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 2dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A04 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A04 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A04-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 4DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 4dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A06 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A06 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A06-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 6DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 6dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A08 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A08 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A08-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 8DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 8dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A09 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A09 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A09-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 9DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 9dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A11 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A11 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A11-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 11DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 11dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A12 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A12 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A12-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 12DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 12dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A13 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A13 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A13-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 13DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 13dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A14 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A14 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A14-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 14DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 14dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A16 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A16 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A16-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 16DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 16dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A25 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A25 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A25-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 25DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 25dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11CS-A30 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A30 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A30-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 30DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
60.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 30dB SC, Singlemode
1-5209597-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209597-0-ND BOA 10DB DW SC/APC 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
62.51200 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 10dB SC/APC 8°, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209597-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209597-2-ND BOA 12DB DW SC/APC 0
Standard Lead Time 76 Weeks
62.51200 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 12dB SC/APC 8°, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209597-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209597-5-ND BOA 15DB DW SC/APC 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
62.51200 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 15dB SC/APC 8°, Singlemode, Dual Window
Results per Page
Page 6/12
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|

12:13:37 9/28/2016