Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Attenuation Value Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear

   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/12
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Attenuation Value Type
   
1-5209948-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209948-4-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 14DB 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
14dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
2-5209948-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209948-5-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 25DB 0
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
25dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HSC-AT11K-A05 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A05 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A05-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 5.0DB 3 - Immediate
44.20000 1 HSC 5dB SC
HSC-AT11K-A00 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A00 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A00-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 0DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 0dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A01 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A01 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A01-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 1DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 1dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A02 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A02 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A02-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 2DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 2dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A04 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A04 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A04-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 4DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 4dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A06 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A06 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A06-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 6DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 6dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A08 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A08 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A08-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 8DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 8dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A09 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A09 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A09-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 9DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 9dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A10 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A10 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A10-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 10DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 10dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A11 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A11 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A11-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 11DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 11dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A12 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A12 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A12-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 12DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 12dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A13 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A13 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A13-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 13DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 13dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A14 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A14 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A14-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 14DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 14dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A16 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A16 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A16-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 16DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 16dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A30 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A30 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A30-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 30DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC 30dB SC, Singlemode
1693560-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1693560-3-ND BOA 3DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
3dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1693560-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1693560-8-ND BOA 8DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
8dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-5-ND BOA 15DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
15dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
5209948-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-4-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 4DB 0
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
4dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-6-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 6DB 0
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
6dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-7-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 7DB 0
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
7dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-9-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 9DB 0
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
9dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209948-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209948-2-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 12DB 0
46.59800 5
Non-Stock
?
-
12dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Results per Page
Page 5/12
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

21:57:57 6/25/2016