Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/12
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
   
1-5209943-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-9-ND FOPC BOA 19DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 76 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 19dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
2-5209943-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209943-5-ND FOPC BOA 25DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 25dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-1-ND FOPC BOA 1DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-2-ND FOPC BOA 2DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 2dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-4-ND FOPC BOA 4DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 4dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-6-ND FOPC BOA 6DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 6dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-7-ND FOPC BOA 7DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 7dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-8-ND FOPC BOA 8DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 8dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-9-ND FOPC BOA 9DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 9dB SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-1-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 1DB 0
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 1dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-2-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 2DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 2dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-5-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 5DB 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 5dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209948-8-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 8DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 8dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209948-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209948-3-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 13DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 13dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209948-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209948-4-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 14DB 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 14dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
2-5209948-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209948-5-ND ATTENUATOR, FC/UPC, DW, 25DB 0
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active 25dB FC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HSC-AT11U-A10 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A10 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A10-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 10DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.16000 20
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 10dB SC
HSC-AT11U-A15 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A15 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A15-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 15DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.16000 20
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 15dB SC
HSC-AT11U-A20 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A20 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A20-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 20DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
44.16000 20
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 20dB SC
1693560-5 Datasheet 1693560-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121058-ND BOA 5DB LC/UPC BB 0
44.38000
-
-
Obsolete 5dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A05 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A05 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A05-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 5.0DB 3 - Immediate
45.51000 1 HSC Active 5dB SC
HSC-AT11K-A00 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A00 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A00-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 0DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
45.51000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 0dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A01 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A01 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A01-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 1DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
45.51000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 1dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A02 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A02 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A02-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 2DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
45.51000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 2dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A04 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A04 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A04-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 4DB 250MW 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
45.51000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active 4dB SC, Singlemode
Results per Page
Page 4/12
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

16:04:01 9/25/2016