Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Attenuation Value Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear

   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/12
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Attenuation Value Type
   
1693560-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1693560-9-ND BOA 9DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
9dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-1-ND BOA 11DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
11dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-2-ND BOA 12DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
12dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-3-ND BOA 13DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
13dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-4-ND BOA 14DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
14dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-6-ND BOA 16DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
16dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-7-ND BOA 17DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
17dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-8-ND BOA 18DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
18dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-9-ND BOA 19DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
19dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
2-1693560-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-1693560-0-ND BOA 20DB LC/UPC BB 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
20dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209250-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-1-ND FOPC,BOA,11DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
11dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209250-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-2-ND FOPC,BOA,12DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
12dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209250-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-3-ND FOPC,BOA,13DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
13dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209250-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-4-ND FOPC,BOA,14DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
14dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209250-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-8-ND FOPC,BOA,18DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
18dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
2-5209250-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209250-0-ND FOPC,BOA,20DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
20dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
2-5209250-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209250-5-ND FOPC,BOA,25DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
25dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-1-ND FOPC,BOA,1DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
1dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-2-ND FOPC,BOA,2DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
2dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-3-ND FOPC,BOA,3DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
3dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-4-ND FOPC,BOA,4DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
4dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-6-ND FOPC,BOA,6DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
6dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-7-ND FOPC,BOA,7DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
7dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-8-ND FOPC,BOA,8DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
8dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
5209250-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-9-ND FOPC,BOA,9DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
9dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
Results per Page
Page 2/12
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:33:42 6/1/2016