Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Attenuation Value Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear

   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 12/12
|< 8 9 10 11 12 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Attenuation Value Type
   
1-5209570-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209570-5-ND BOA 15DB DW D4/PC 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
15dB D4/PC, Singlemode, Dual Window
2-5209570-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209570-0-ND BOA 20DB DW D4/PC 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
20dB D4/PC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209570-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209570-5-ND BOA 5DB DW D4/PC 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
5dB D4/PC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5417549-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5417549-0-ND FOPC BOA 10DB ST/UPC DW SM 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
10dB ST/UPC, Singlemode
5417549-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5417549-5-ND FOPC BOA 5DB ST/UPC DW SM 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
5dB ST/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HRFC-AT5K-A05A(60) Datasheet HRFC-AT5K-A05A(60) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A05A(60)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 5DB 10MW 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 5dB FC
HRFC-AT5K-A10A(60) Datasheet HRFC-AT5K-A10A(60) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A10A(60)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 10DB 10MW 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 10dB FC
HRFC-AT5K-A15A(60) Datasheet HRFC-AT5K-A15A(60) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A15A(60)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 15DB 10MW 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 15dB FC
HRFC-AT5K-A20A(60) Datasheet HRFC-AT5K-A20A(60) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A20A(60)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 20DB 10MW 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 20dB FC
HRFC-AT1S-B20A(60) Datasheet Photo Not Available HRFC-AT1S-B20A(60)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 20DB 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 20dB FC, Multimode, Dual Window
Results per Page
Page 12/12
|< 8 9 10 11 12 > >|

23:07:33 5/30/2016