Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Attenuation Value Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear

   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 11/12
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Attenuation Value Type
   
HMU-PAT-FH-K115 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PAT-FH-K115-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR IN-LINE 15DB 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
HMU 15dB MU
HMU-PAT-FH-K120 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PAT-FH-K120-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR IN-LINE 20DB 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
HMU 20dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A00R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A00R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 0DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 0dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A01R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A01R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 1DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 1dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A02R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A02R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 2DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 2dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A03R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A03R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 3DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 3dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A04R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A04R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 4DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 4dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A05R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A05R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 5DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 5dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A06R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A06R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 6DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 6dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A07R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A07R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 7DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 7dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A08R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A08R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 8DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 8dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A09R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A09R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 9DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 9dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A10R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A10R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 10DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 10dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A15R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A15R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 15DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 15dB MU
HMU-PJAT1K-A20R1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMU-PJAT1K-A20R1-ND CONN MU ATTENUATOR FIXED 20DB 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HMU 20dB MU
1-5209943-0 Datasheet 1-5209943-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34368-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 10DB 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
10dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
HSC-AT8K-A10A(40) Datasheet HSC-AT8K-A10A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT8K-A10A(40)-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 10DB 10MW 0
Call 20
Non-Stock
?
HSC 10dB SC
-
HRFC-AT5K-A05A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A05A(40)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 5DB 10MW 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 5dB FC
-
HRFC-AT5K-A10A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A10A(40)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 10DB 10MW 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 10dB FC
-
HRFC-AT5K-A15A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A15A(40)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 15DB 10MW 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 15dB FC
-
HRFC-AT5K-A20A(40) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HRFC-AT5K-A20A(40)-ND CONN FC ATTENUATOR 20DB 10MW 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
HRFC 20dB FC
1-1693560-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A122712-ND BOA 10DB LC/UPC BB 0
Call 5
Non-Stock
?
-
10dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
9-5209285-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 9-5209285-9-ND FOPC BOA 0DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
0dB FC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209570-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209570-0-ND BOA 10DB DW D4/PC 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
10dB D4/PC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209570-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209570-5-ND BOA 15DB DW D4/PC 0
Call 10
Non-Stock
?
-
15dB D4/PC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Results per Page
Page 11/12
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|

01:15:19 7/29/2016