Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Housings

Results: 320       320 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   320 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
   
UTS6JC18LCN Datasheet UTS6JC18LCN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1899-ND INLINE PLUG FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 42 - Immediate
33.52000 1 UTS Plug LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 - Assmann WSW Components AE10631-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 79 - Immediate
16.66000 1
-
Plug
-
-
7.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS718LCN Datasheet UTS718LCN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1900-ND JAM NUT RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 70 - Immediate
38.47000 1 UTS Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS1JC18LCN Datasheet UTS1JC18LCN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1898-ND INLINE RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 18 - Immediate
47.21000 1 UTS Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS718MPN Datasheet UTS718MPN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1905-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 70 - Immediate
19.88000 1 UTS Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS1JC18MPN Datasheet UTS1JC18MPN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1903-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 25 - Immediate
28.81000 1 UTS Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS6JC18MPN Datasheet UTS6JC18MPN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1904-ND CONN MPO FIBER PLUG HOUSING 21 - Immediate
34.09000 1 UTS Plug MPO Plugs Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
492739-1 Datasheet 492739-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 492739-1-ND CONN HOUSING 1POS MOTHERBOARD 46 - Immediate
11.84000 1
Non-Stock
?
Lightray MPX Receptacle LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors Simplex
-
Panel Mount Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
-
-
-
1065010019 Datasheet 1065010019 - Molex, LLC WM9490-ND SEALED SFP ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 1 - Immediate
34.11000 1 106501 Receptacle SC Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Alloy Silver
-
-
-
Protective Cover
A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10632-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 3 - Immediate
16.66000 1
-
Plug
-
-
2.8mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
1-1355531-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1355531-1-ND LWL GEH ,ASSY 2P,SW 0
0.47494 500
Non-Stock
?
-
-
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 0860660002-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BEIGE 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
0.99000 100
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 0860660001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BLUE 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
1.03400 100
Non-Stock
?
86066 Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Beige Beige
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 0860605001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 GREEN 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
1.03400 100
Non-Stock
?
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 0860660003-ND SCD HOUSING 1 CONN BLACK 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
1.03400 100
Non-Stock
?
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1060660001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BLUE 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
1.07100 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Blue Blue
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660002-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BEIGE 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
1.07100 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Beige Beige
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660003-ND SCD HOUSING 1 CONN BLACK 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
1.07100 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Black Black
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060605001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 GREEN 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
1.07800 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Green Green
-
-
Strain Relief
1123445-1 Datasheet 1123445-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119169-ND CONN OPTIMATE 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
1.38250 500
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.41000 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-D1-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.63850 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41)-ND CONN DECOUPLING TOOL 0.9MM FIBER 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Green
-
UL94 V-0 Angle Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D2-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D2-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.75450 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-D1-3(01) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3(01)-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.82700 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

09:04:42 6/25/2016