Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 107       107 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   107 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/5
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex, LLC WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 557 - Immediate
7.94000 1 106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex, LLC WM8676-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 500 - Immediate
14.54000 1 106126 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex, LLC WM6359-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 131 - Immediate
23.33000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex, LLC WM3657-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 134 - Immediate
25.84000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 1,786 - Immediate
1.93000 1
-
Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 1,437 - Immediate
1.93000 1
-
Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
5504407-3 Datasheet 5504407-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A113935-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 137 - Immediate
4.05000 1
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex, LLC WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 126 - Immediate
8.33000 1 106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex, LLC WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 540 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex, LLC WM8675-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 717 - Immediate
10.17000 1 106124 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
17-300020 Datasheet 17-300020 - Conec 626-1631-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 123 - Immediate
16.21000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1828619-1 Datasheet 1828619-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828619-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 821 - Immediate
19.80000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Metal Protective Cap Beige
5503137-1 Datasheet 5503137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33717-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 265 - Immediate
6.94000 1
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 265 - Immediate
8.10000 1 106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
HSCF-2A-D(P) Datasheet HSCF-2A-D(P) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2497-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 166 - Immediate
9.84000 1 HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex, LLC WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 373 - Immediate
16.80000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex, LLC WM11895-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 217 - Immediate
19.19000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061233300 Datasheet 1061233300 - Molex, LLC WM9751-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 215 - Immediate
19.32000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Aqua
1061154100 Datasheet 1061154100 - Molex, LLC WM3964-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 401 - Immediate
27.12000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061153200 Datasheet 1061153200 - Molex, LLC WM3658-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 228 - Immediate
35.56000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
17-300380 Datasheet 17-300380 - Conec 626-1628-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 170 - Immediate
42.79000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Protective Cap Silver
1828619-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A112860-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 192 - Immediate
19.11000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Ceramic Protective Cap Blue
504021-1 Datasheet 504021-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A20110-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 157 - Immediate
2.44000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
5502632-8 Datasheet 5502632-8 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33714-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 375 - Immediate
3.14000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5502780-1 Datasheet 5502780-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A32530-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 294 - Immediate
3.22000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
Results per Page
Page 1/5
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

15:09:36 5/5/2016