Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/66
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
5504632-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
4.18250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5504632-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-5-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
4.18250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Green
1061600000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061600000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
4.36000 100
Non-Stock
?
106160 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
-
6113  COUPLING - 3M MF6113-ND
CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
4.36800 60
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Beryllium Copper
-
Silver
5504632-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-8-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
4.38600 400
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5504407-1 Datasheet 5504407-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504407-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
4.50000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
6278348-2 Datasheet 6278348-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.56000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6278348-6 Datasheet 6278348-6 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-6-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 19 Weeks
4.56000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6278348-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6278348-9-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.56000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
HSC-SR-2(52) Datasheet HSC-SR-2(52) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-2(52)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
4.60000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
-
Photo Not Available 3M6313-ND ADAPTER SC MM DUPLEX BEIGE 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
4.64100 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-SR-2(51) Datasheet HSC-SR-2(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-2(51)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
4.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
6112 Datasheet 6112 - 3M MF6112-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
4.72500 60
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Beryllium Copper Dust Cap Silver
1061710100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061710100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
4.76000 100
Non-Stock
?
106171 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Black
1061710130 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061710130-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
4.76000 100
Non-Stock
?
106171 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Red
6278348-4 Datasheet 6278348-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
4.80000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
6278348-8 Datasheet 6278348-8 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-8-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.80000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1-6278348-0 Datasheet 1-6278348-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-6278348-0-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.80000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Free Hanging (In-Line) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
HSC-AFR-D1(01) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-AFR-D1(01)-ND CONN SC/SC PLASTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
4.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-AFR-D2(01) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-AFR-D2(01)-ND CONN SC/SC PLASTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
4.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5504407-4 Datasheet 5504407-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504407-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
4.85100 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061602000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061602000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
4.88000 100
Non-Stock
?
106160 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Black
1061603000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061603000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
4.88000 100
Non-Stock
?
106160 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Angle Polished, Dust Cap Green
1061605000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061605000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
4.88000 100
Non-Stock
?
106160 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Black
HSC-A3-D1(21) Datasheet HSC-A3-D1(21) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-A3-D1(21)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
4.88000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap
-
Results per Page
Page 8/66
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|

14:24:13 7/27/2016