Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,658       1,658 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,658 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/67
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
5502781-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502781-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-6-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
1-5502632-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502632-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
5504632-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5502781-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-8-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.08000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
HSC-SR-2(03) Datasheet HSC-SR-2(03) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-2(03)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
1061121000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061121000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
3.22000 100
Non-Stock
?
106112 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061121010 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061121010-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
3.22000 100
Non-Stock
?
106112 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1985756-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985756-1-ND ADAPTER, SC SIMPLEX, APC 0
3.24000 10
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1061020100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061020100-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTRJ-MTRJ SMPLX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.26000 100
Non-Stock
?
106110 Active Coupler MT-RJ Receptacle MT-RJ Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer
-
Mounting Hardware Black
5504407-2 Datasheet 5504407-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504407-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
3.26250 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061660200 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061660200-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.32000 100
Non-Stock
?
106166 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061660210 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061660210-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.32000 100
Non-Stock
?
106166 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shielded, Shutter Beige
1061660230 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061660230-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.32000 100
Non-Stock
?
106166 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shielded, Shutter Black
1061660240 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061660240-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.32000 100
Non-Stock
?
106166 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shielded, Shutter Red
1061660250 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061660250-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.32000 100
Non-Stock
?
106166 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shielded, Shutter Green
2-5502632-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502632-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
3.36000 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Aqua
1-5502781-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502781-0-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.46000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
502750-2 Datasheet 502750-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 502750-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.53800 1,000
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
2-5502632-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502632-6-ND RECEPT,BLKHD,SC,SS,GREEN,W/LL 0
3.61200 1,000
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-SR-1(51) Datasheet HSC-SR-1(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-1(51)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.63000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap
-
5504632-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
3.88500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5504634-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504634-1-ND RECEPTACLE ASSY SC TO BAYONET 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
3.88500 400
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5504663-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504663-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 0
3.90250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
HSC-SR-2(52) Datasheet HSC-SR-2(52) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-2(52)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
4.03000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
Results per Page
Page 7/67
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

22:29:01 8/25/2016