Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/66
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
HSC-SR-2(03) Datasheet HSC-SR-2(03) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-2(03)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
3.68000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
5504632-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
3.88500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5504634-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504634-1-ND RECEPTACLE ASSY SC TO BAYONET 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.88500 400
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5504663-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504663-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 0
3.90250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
1918540-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1918540-1-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.15200 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
2-5502632-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502632-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
4.15200 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
5502780-6 Datasheet 5502780-6 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502780-6-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
4.15200 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
1-5502632-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502632-0-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
4.15200 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
-
Photo Not Available 1918436-2-ND ADAPTER SC-SC CERAMIC NL 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.15200 10
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 2-5502632-5-ND ADAPTER,SC,SPX,BLUE W/LOGO 0
4.15200 10
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-SR-1(51) Datasheet HSC-SR-1(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-1(51)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
4.18000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap
-
5504632-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
4.18250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
5504632-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
4.18250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5504632-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-5-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
4.18250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Green
1061600000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061600000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
4.36000 100
Non-Stock
?
106160 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
-
6113  COUPLING - 3M MF6113-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
4.36800 60
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Beryllium Copper
-
Silver
5504632-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-8-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
4.38600 400
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5504407-1 Datasheet 5504407-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504407-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
4.50000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
6278348-2 Datasheet 6278348-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.56000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6278348-6 Datasheet 6278348-6 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-6-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 19 Weeks
4.56000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6278348-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6278348-9-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
4.56000 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
HSC-SR-2(52) Datasheet HSC-SR-2(52) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-2(52)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
4.60000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
1061101000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061101000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
4.64000 100
Non-Stock
?
106110 Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
-
Photo Not Available 3M6313-ND ADAPTER SC MM DUPLEX BEIGE 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
4.64100 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-SR-2(51) Datasheet HSC-SR-2(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-2(51)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
4.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 7/66
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

09:50:48 5/30/2016