Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/66
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
5502632-9 Datasheet 5502632-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A32499-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-3 Datasheet 5502780-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502780-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A33715-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
1-5502781-3 Datasheet 1-5502781-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
2-5502780-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502780-0-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
5502781-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-2-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5502632-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502632-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
2.71250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
2.71250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
-
Photo Not Available 3M6310-ND ADAPT SC MM SIMPLEX BEIGE FLANGE 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
2.87700 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5502136-2 Datasheet 5502136-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502136-2-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FSMA SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2.94350 1,000
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Adapter FSMA Receptacle Active Device Simplex
-
Board/Panel Mount Zinc Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Dust Cap Silver
1-5502781-4 Datasheet 1-5502781-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
2-5502632-1 Datasheet 2-5502632-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2-5502632-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Green
1-5502632-1 Datasheet 1-5502632-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502632-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502780-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502780-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
5502780-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502780-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
2-5502780-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502780-1-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Aqua
5502781-4 Datasheet 5502781-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502781-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
5502781-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502781-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-6-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
1-5502632-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502632-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
5504632-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5502781-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-8-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.08000 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
HSC-SR-1(03) Datasheet HSC-SR-1(03) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-SR-1(03)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.20000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
1061121000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061121000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3.22000 100
Non-Stock
?
106112 Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 6/66
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|

14:23:00 7/23/2016